chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 4,811 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LeonaS+59.4%+4.8%6.0%288
2PykeS+54.6%+10.5%6.3%304
3ThreshS+54.0%−5.2%12.8%617
4BraumS55.1%+8.8%6.5%312
5BlitzcrankS54.4%−2.5%5.6%270
6AlistarS55.2%+7.7%5.8%279
7LuluS49.6%+4.6%14.2%684
8NautilusA51.3%+1.6%8.3%398
9SennaA53.2%−6.3%6.4%310
10RellA54.7%+2.0%4.7%225
11JannaA50.3%+3.0%10.7%515
12MorganaA53.9%+2.8%2.4%115
13SonaA55.3%+6.5%2.9%141
14ZileanA52.2%+6.0%3.9%186
15PoppyA60.8%+6.2%1.1%51
16NeekoA67.6%0.7%34
17Renata GlascA54.6%+2.9%2.2%108
18TaricB57.7%+0.5%1.1%52
19SorakaB50.8%−1.5%4.1%195
20LeBlancB48.3%0.6%29
21Tahm KenchB54.9%+14.9%1.1%51
22SylasB38.9%0.7%36
23MilioB48.5%+4.4%5.4%262
24BardB49.7%−2.4%3.2%155
25SwainB52.1%1.0%48
26ZoeB48.9%1.0%47
27NamiB47.5%−4.7%11.3%543
28YuumiB47.4%+11.0%4.8%230
29RakanB47.7%−0.5%3.2%153
30Vel'KozB45.9%−33.3%1.3%61
31ZyraC43.8%0.7%32
32XerathC44.0%1.0%50
33AmumuC40.9%0.5%22
34EliseC35.0%0.4%20
35CamilleC39.4%0.7%33
36AnnieC38.5%0.5%26
37SeraphineC45.8%−10.6%4.2%203
38BrandC41.7%1.0%48
39MaokaiD37.5%0.7%32
40KarmaD44.9%−9.0%6.7%323
41PantheonD41.0%+3.5%2.4%117
42LuxD38.7%−8.9%2.3%111

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.