chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Emerald+ · BR · 9,589 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1SonaS+55.4%+4.7%7.7%737
2NamiS+53.2%+0.1%11.1%1,069
3MilioS+54.4%−5.4%6.5%619
4LuluS51.2%+0.6%13.5%1,291
5AlistarS55.0%−2.0%5.2%496
6PykeS50.7%+1.6%3.8%363
7BlitzcrankS55.5%+12.2%3.4%330
8ThreshA51.6%−0.2%9.3%894
9RellA55.8%+1.1%3.1%301
10RakanA53.8%+3.0%5.5%532
11Renata GlascA54.8%−7.1%2.7%261
12LeonaA52.9%+4.0%4.0%380
13SorakaA51.1%−0.8%6.4%615
14EliseA64.3%0.6%56
15NautilusA49.1%+4.5%8.0%763
16TaricA58.2%1.0%98
17ShacoA49.0%0.5%51
18BraumA51.9%−9.7%2.8%268
19PantheonB53.6%1.6%153
20XerathB58.9%0.6%56
21SennaB50.7%−0.6%4.3%410
22MaokaiB56.7%0.6%60
23TwitchB53.8%0.4%39
24SylasB49.2%0.7%65
25KarmaB48.2%−5.4%10.4%999
26JannaB48.5%−1.2%10.8%1,032
27BrandB54.1%0.6%61
28ZileanB49.7%−4.2%3.3%312
29Tahm KenchB49.5%1.0%93
30BardB48.1%−4.7%6.1%586
31GalioB49.0%0.5%51
32PoppyC47.5%1.1%101
33SeraphineC47.1%−1.2%6.0%575
34Vel'KozC41.9%0.6%62
35NeekoC45.1%1.3%122
36ZoeC43.3%1.0%97
37ZyraC40.6%0.7%64
38ShenC33.3%0.4%42
39SwainC41.7%1.1%108
40LuxD42.4%−8.4%2.1%205
41MorganaD40.9%+7.6%2.1%198
42YuumiD44.1%+1.0%4.1%397
43CamilleD41.2%−3.2%1.9%182

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.