chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Emerald+ · BR · 10,030 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LockeS+52.7%−0.2%7.5%754
2ZedS+52.3%−6.4%8.3%833
3SyndraS+56.0%−2.1%6.5%650
4LeBlancS55.2%+0.9%4.3%435
5KatarinaS52.8%+8.8%5.8%580
6VladimirS51.2%−1.8%6.5%652
7YasuoS49.5%+5.7%7.0%707
8AhriS52.5%−5.1%8.6%865
9YoneS52.0%−0.3%6.7%671
10QiyanaA50.0%+13.2%2.6%260
11LuxA52.0%+3.4%4.9%490
12SylasA51.3%−1.1%4.8%485
13KayleA55.3%1.8%179
14KarthusA58.2%0.7%67
15HweiA53.0%+17.6%2.8%281
16QuinnA54.1%−3.0%1.1%109
17ZacA60.3%0.6%63
18AuroraA52.5%+3.4%2.4%236
19ZoeA52.0%−4.3%2.5%252
20NaafiriA57.8%0.4%45
21KassadinA50.0%−0.5%4.0%398
22GragasA58.6%0.6%58
23Aurelion SolB53.7%1.3%134
24LissandraB51.9%−4.3%2.3%233
25LucianB54.5%0.8%77
26XerathB51.5%+8.0%2.0%200
27JayceB48.4%0.9%93
28Twisted FateB51.0%−4.9%2.9%292
29BrandB56.1%0.6%57
30MelB48.8%1.2%123
31Cho'GathB50.7%1.3%134
32TalonB47.5%−10.8%2.6%263
33VeigarB50.8%2.0%197
34EkkoB49.5%−8.9%3.8%386
35AnnieB50.6%−9.0%1.7%170
36IreliaB47.6%+1.8%2.9%288
37AkshanB49.8%+2.7%2.2%217
38SingedB49.1%0.5%53
39AniviaC48.5%1.3%134
40RivenC46.3%0.9%95
41CassiopeiaC48.4%+9.8%1.6%159
42VexC47.0%1.0%100
43NasusC41.3%−4.1%0.7%75
44DianaC46.4%−11.7%1.1%112
45TristanaC44.9%1.0%98
46AkaliC45.7%+0.0%5.0%506
47OriannaC46.8%−0.3%2.3%235
48AzirC45.9%+2.7%1.7%172
49RyzeC46.5%+1.5%3.3%331
50FizzD45.9%−13.2%3.2%320
51TaliyahD44.3%−5.7%2.3%228
52MalzaharD42.5%−8.4%1.8%181
53ViktorD44.8%−3.5%4.9%493
54GalioD44.4%−13.4%2.5%252

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.