chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Emerald+ · BR · 10,870 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1Master YiS+54.9%+2.9%4.6%495
2HecarimS+53.8%−0.1%6.4%691
3Kha'ZixS+54.6%+13.3%6.3%689
4ShacoS53.0%+5.0%5.1%558
5RengarS51.5%+0.4%4.6%499
6Lee SinS50.2%+1.2%11.7%1,276
7GwenS58.1%1.9%203
8QiyanaS49.1%−2.2%8.3%907
9UdyrS55.5%+0.9%2.7%292
10SkarnerA57.8%1.6%173
11LockeA46.8%0.7%77
12Cho'GathA52.1%+4.4%4.4%478
13Rek'SaiA54.5%2.2%242
14SejuaniA56.4%1.4%156
15NaafiriA52.2%+0.6%3.1%339
16ViA53.3%−3.6%3.0%323
17GragasA58.2%1.0%110
18DariusA55.1%0.7%78
19NidaleeA53.6%+3.6%2.6%278
20Xin ZhaoA54.9%1.8%195
21EvelynnA53.2%+11.1%2.2%237
22Bel'VethA55.8%1.2%129
23Nunu & WillumpA55.6%1.2%135
24TalonA48.9%−0.4%7.2%781
25KaynB48.5%−5.6%8.3%907
26WukongB51.0%+0.4%5.3%571
27Jarvan IVB51.4%+2.0%4.4%481
28JaxB49.3%0.6%69
29RammusB51.0%+4.1%2.3%255
30EliseB51.8%+0.6%1.8%195
31ZyraB52.9%−5.2%1.1%121
32TrundleB54.2%0.5%59
33Dr. MundoB54.2%0.5%59
34AatroxB49.7%−8.4%1.4%155
35FiddlesticksB50.9%1.5%163
36WarwickB51.9%0.7%77
37QuinnB48.6%−11.4%3.2%346
38DianaB50.3%1.5%165
39SylasB48.4%−8.6%3.4%370
40BriarB49.7%+4.8%1.5%165
41ZaahenB51.9%0.5%54
42KarthusB48.5%+1.9%3.1%338
43IvernC50.4%1.1%117
44ShyvanaC49.4%+4.8%2.4%257
45ZacC50.0%1.2%126
46ViegoC48.6%−6.8%4.2%459
47VolibearC47.1%0.5%51
48TaliyahC47.1%0.6%68
49JayceC42.4%0.9%99
50NocturneC47.8%+3.3%2.1%226
51AmumuC46.7%0.7%75
52LilliaC47.9%−8.6%3.1%332
53FizzC45.9%1.0%111
54AmbessaC45.0%1.2%131
55GravesD47.2%+0.6%5.3%579
56ZedD37.9%1.7%182
57PantheonD41.8%0.7%79
58EkkoD45.8%−3.7%6.4%698
59KindredD43.9%−6.1%2.7%294

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.