| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 52.4%+2.5% | 6.6% | 292 | |
| 2 | S+ | 53.5%+7.0% | 2.9% | 127 | |
| 3 | S+ | 54.7%+5.8% | 5.8% | 258 | |
| 4 | S+ | 53.7%−2.4% | 4.5% | 201 | |
| 5 | S | 73.5%+31.0% | 1.1% | 49 | |
| 6 | S | 57.0%+7.2% | 3.4% | 151 | |
| 7 | S | 50.0%−0.8% | 7.3% | 326 | |
| 8 | S | 54.1%+3.3% | 4.6% | 205 | |
| 9 | S | 53.7%+3.7% | 2.8% | 123 | |
| 10 | S | 56.6%−2.1% | 3.1% | 136 | |
| 11 | A | 56.6%+0.2% | 2.4% | 106 | |
| 12 | A | 59.4%+9.4% | 1.6% | 69 | |
| 13 | A | 53.4%+6.9% | 4.0% | 176 | |
| 14 | A | 51.4%+1.2% | 4.7% | 208 | |
| 15 | A | 61.3%+3.4% | 1.4% | 62 | |
| 16 | A | 51.1%+1.8% | 5.0% | 223 | |
| 17 | A | 52.3%+2.0% | 2.4% | 107 | |
| 18 | A | 52.7%+1.6% | 3.3% | 146 | |
| 19 | A | 52.0%+2.8% | 2.8% | 123 | |
| 20 | A | 41.9%+0.6% | 0.7% | 31 | |
| 21 | A | 51.1%+6.7% | 4.2% | 188 | |
| 22 | A | 54.4%+10.6% | 1.3% | 57 | |
| 23 | A | 43.2%−4.5% | 2.0% | 88 | |
| 24 | A | 53.6%+7.9% | 2.5% | 112 | |
| 25 | A | 55.0%+1.9% | 1.8% | 80 | |
| 26 | A | 44.0%−1.6% | 1.1% | 50 | |
| 27 | B | 51.9%+1.3% | 3.5% | 154 | |
| 28 | B | 52.7%+8.4% | 2.5% | 110 | |
| 29 | B | 54.0%−3.2% | 1.4% | 63 | |
| 30 | B | 49.8%−5.6% | 5.2% | 231 | |
| 31 | B | 63.6%+11.3% | 0.5% | 22 | |
| 32 | B | 57.5%+11.2% | 0.9% | 40 | |
| 33 | B | 47.2%−7.3% | 6.1% | 271 | |
| 34 | B | 55.0%+3.6% | 0.9% | 40 | |
| 35 | B | 53.2%+7.2% | 1.7% | 77 | |
| 36 | B | 57.7%+7.7% | 0.6% | 26 | |
| 37 | B | 55.6%+1.3% | 0.8% | 36 | |
| 38 | B | 54.8%+6.7% | 0.9% | 42 | |
| 39 | B | 50.0%−0.3% | 3.4% | 150 | |
| 40 | B | 49.1%+1.1% | 3.8% | 169 | |
| 41 | B | 49.0%−1.1% | 3.5% | 157 | |
| 42 | B | 48.4%−2.3% | 4.8% | 215 | |
| 43 | B | 48.8%−5.7% | 2.8% | 123 | |
| 44 | B | 46.8%−5.8% | 3.5% | 154 | |
| 45 | B | 47.8%−2.2% | 0.5% | 23 | |
| 46 | C | 47.4%−5.9% | 3.1% | 137 | |
| 47 | C | 47.8%+11.7% | 0.5% | 23 | |
| 48 | C | 48.1%−6.1% | 3.0% | 133 | |
| 49 | C | 47.3%−14.1% | 1.2% | 55 | |
| 50 | C | 46.9%+3.9% | 1.1% | 49 | |
| 51 | C | 41.7%−2.8% | 1.4% | 60 | |
| 52 | C | 45.5%−0.3% | 2.8% | 123 | |
| 53 | C | 45.8%−5.7% | 2.2% | 96 | |
| 54 | C | 37.0%−38.0% | 0.6% | 27 | |
| 55 | C | 44.0%−0.1% | 1.9% | 84 | |
| 56 | C | 39.0%−19.1% | 0.9% | 41 | |
| 57 | C | 39.3%−15.6% | 1.3% | 56 | |
| 58 | D | 42.7%−11.9% | 1.8% | 82 | |
| 59 | D | 44.0%−7.4% | 2.8% | 125 | |
| 60 | D | 36.1% | 0.8% | 36 | |
| 61 | D | 43.0%−10.0% | 2.3% | 100 | |
| 62 | D | 34.1%−12.2% | 0.9% | 41 | |
| 63 | D | 43.7%−8.4% | 5.2% | 229 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.