| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 56.8%+5.7% | 7.5% | 451 | |
| 2 | S+ | 53.1%+2.6% | 9.3% | 556 | |
| 3 | S+ | 57.0%+2.5% | 2.5% | 149 | |
| 4 | S+ | 50.6%+4.0% | 7.3% | 437 | |
| 5 | S | 51.4%−2.2% | 8.8% | 531 | |
| 6 | S | 55.0%+6.0% | 5.6% | 338 | |
| 7 | S | 50.2%−3.4% | 8.7% | 522 | |
| 8 | S | 63.2%+9.2% | 1.1% | 68 | |
| 9 | S | 48.5%−0.9% | 8.6% | 515 | |
| 10 | S | 58.1%+6.8% | 1.4% | 86 | |
| 11 | A | 52.5%−0.1% | 5.0% | 303 | |
| 12 | A | 54.9%+5.8% | 3.8% | 226 | |
| 13 | A | 54.3%+0.7% | 1.3% | 81 | |
| 14 | A | 50.5%−2.6% | 4.5% | 273 | |
| 15 | A | 56.2%+6.7% | 2.4% | 146 | |
| 16 | A | 52.7%+7.7% | 1.5% | 91 | |
| 17 | A | 53.0%+4.7% | 5.1% | 304 | |
| 18 | A | 72.2%+20.4% | 0.6% | 36 | |
| 19 | A | 57.1%+0.3% | 2.0% | 119 | |
| 20 | A | 52.4%+2.6% | 3.2% | 191 | |
| 21 | A | 54.6%+6.2% | 2.0% | 119 | |
| 22 | A | 48.0%−2.4% | 6.3% | 381 | |
| 23 | A | 66.7% | 0.5% | 33 | |
| 24 | A | 52.1%+1.9% | 2.7% | 165 | |
| 25 | A | 53.6%+4.2% | 1.8% | 110 | |
| 26 | A | 51.5%+0.6% | 2.8% | 167 | |
| 27 | B | 53.4%+14.0% | 2.0% | 118 | |
| 28 | B | 49.6%−0.2% | 6.6% | 397 | |
| 29 | B | 61.3%+3.8% | 0.5% | 31 | |
| 30 | B | 51.5%+9.3% | 2.2% | 130 | |
| 31 | B | 51.1%+2.6% | 2.3% | 139 | |
| 32 | B | 51.1%+0.9% | 3.0% | 182 | |
| 33 | B | 50.0%+11.1% | 1.8% | 106 | |
| 34 | B | 51.1%−2.3% | 2.3% | 141 | |
| 35 | B | 52.3%+2.3% | 1.8% | 107 | |
| 36 | B | 52.6%−3.8% | 1.6% | 95 | |
| 37 | B | 52.0%+15.6% | 1.2% | 75 | |
| 38 | B | 57.6%−2.4% | 0.5% | 33 | |
| 39 | B | 44.9%−7.1% | 5.3% | 316 | |
| 40 | B | 55.6% | 0.4% | 27 | |
| 41 | B | 53.1%−4.9% | 0.5% | 32 | |
| 42 | B | 52.4%−9.5% | 0.7% | 42 | |
| 43 | B | 49.5%−3.8% | 1.7% | 105 | |
| 44 | B | 48.9%−1.1% | 3.7% | 221 | |
| 45 | B | 50.0% | 0.4% | 24 | |
| 46 | B | 49.2%+7.9% | 1.0% | 63 | |
| 47 | C | 47.5%−2.5% | 2.3% | 139 | |
| 48 | C | 40.3%−3.9% | 1.0% | 62 | |
| 49 | C | 40.6%+0.6% | 0.5% | 32 | |
| 50 | C | 48.1%+28.1% | 0.4% | 27 | |
| 51 | C | 43.8%−7.1% | 0.5% | 32 | |
| 52 | C | 43.5%−7.5% | 0.8% | 46 | |
| 53 | C | 41.0%−4.4% | 0.6% | 39 | |
| 54 | C | 41.4%−11.2% | 0.5% | 29 | |
| 55 | C | 47.2%−2.4% | 3.0% | 178 | |
| 56 | C | 44.2%−4.9% | 0.7% | 43 | |
| 57 | C | 40.0%−11.8% | 0.5% | 30 | |
| 58 | C | 44.9%−19.8% | 1.5% | 89 | |
| 59 | C | 43.7%+4.1% | 1.2% | 71 | |
| 60 | D | 46.4%−0.5% | 3.4% | 207 | |
| 61 | D | 36.0%−26.5% | 0.4% | 25 | |
| 62 | D | 40.5%−2.5% | 1.2% | 74 | |
| 63 | D | 36.2%−19.6% | 0.8% | 47 | |
| 64 | D | 40.8%−4.6% | 1.6% | 98 | |
| 65 | D | 42.4%−7.0% | 2.9% | 177 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.