| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 55.4%+4.9% | 6.4% | 453 | |
| 2 | S+ | 61.1%+11.6% | 2.2% | 157 | |
| 3 | S+ | 55.8%+1.9% | 3.7% | 260 | |
| 4 | S+ | 48.5%+1.2% | 11.1% | 783 | |
| 5 | S | 50.5%−0.6% | 8.5% | 602 | |
| 6 | S | 59.6%+10.1% | 1.9% | 136 | |
| 7 | S | 51.2%−0.9% | 7.6% | 535 | |
| 8 | S | 51.4%+1.4% | 4.1% | 288 | |
| 9 | S | 51.2%+1.0% | 2.4% | 172 | |
| 10 | S | 50.8%+2.6% | 6.7% | 472 | |
| 11 | A | 65.6%+17.7% | 0.9% | 64 | |
| 12 | A | 51.7%−5.5% | 5.3% | 375 | |
| 13 | A | 52.1%−0.7% | 1.0% | 73 | |
| 14 | A | 56.7%+9.0% | 1.8% | 127 | |
| 15 | A | 51.6%+1.0% | 4.8% | 339 | |
| 16 | A | 54.3%+3.6% | 2.0% | 140 | |
| 17 | A | 49.2%−6.5% | 0.9% | 63 | |
| 18 | A | 54.3%+3.2% | 0.5% | 35 | |
| 19 | A | 51.0%−0.4% | 4.1% | 290 | |
| 20 | A | 53.1%+0.5% | 2.5% | 175 | |
| 21 | A | 50.7%+0.5% | 3.8% | 272 | |
| 22 | A | 53.4%+0.4% | 2.1% | 146 | |
| 23 | A | 53.0%+1.0% | 2.3% | 164 | |
| 24 | A | 56.9%+9.2% | 0.7% | 51 | |
| 25 | A | 52.6%+5.3% | 1.6% | 114 | |
| 26 | A | 47.9%−3.2% | 2.0% | 140 | |
| 27 | B | 54.5%−0.3% | 1.4% | 99 | |
| 28 | B | 39.3%−25.7% | 0.4% | 28 | |
| 29 | B | 52.7%+3.2% | 1.0% | 74 | |
| 30 | B | 48.3%−0.8% | 4.2% | 296 | |
| 31 | B | 51.9%−4.7% | 2.3% | 160 | |
| 32 | B | 47.1%+5.4% | 0.5% | 34 | |
| 33 | B | 56.8%+14.3% | 0.5% | 37 | |
| 34 | B | 53.0%+2.1% | 0.9% | 66 | |
| 35 | B | 51.6%+1.3% | 1.3% | 91 | |
| 36 | B | 50.6%+4.4% | 2.4% | 168 | |
| 37 | B | 52.8%+5.6% | 1.0% | 72 | |
| 38 | B | 48.1%+0.8% | 9.6% | 678 | |
| 39 | B | 50.0%+11.3% | 0.7% | 50 | |
| 40 | B | 50.9%+2.0% | 1.6% | 114 | |
| 41 | B | 49.7%+2.0% | 2.6% | 185 | |
| 42 | B | 49.2%−0.1% | 1.9% | 132 | |
| 43 | B | 50.0%−2.9% | 1.4% | 96 | |
| 44 | B | 50.0%−7.1% | 0.8% | 54 | |
| 45 | B | 48.8%−4.6% | 1.2% | 82 | |
| 46 | B | 48.8%−5.0% | 1.2% | 86 | |
| 47 | C | 47.7%−3.1% | 7.2% | 511 | |
| 48 | C | 48.6%−6.8% | 0.5% | 37 | |
| 49 | C | 48.8%−1.2% | 1.2% | 86 | |
| 50 | C | 48.4%−2.8% | 3.1% | 217 | |
| 51 | C | 47.6%−3.4% | 3.6% | 254 | |
| 52 | C | 47.5%−1.0% | 0.9% | 61 | |
| 53 | C | 47.6%−4.7% | 0.9% | 63 | |
| 54 | C | 46.6%−8.3% | 1.0% | 73 | |
| 55 | C | 47.6%−0.9% | 1.5% | 103 | |
| 56 | C | 45.2%+1.9% | 0.4% | 31 | |
| 57 | C | 47.4%−2.3% | 4.8% | 342 | |
| 58 | C | 46.7%−0.0% | 1.3% | 92 | |
| 59 | C | 46.7%+2.7% | 1.7% | 122 | |
| 60 | D | 46.8%−2.0% | 2.2% | 154 | |
| 61 | D | 40.0% | 0.4% | 30 | |
| 62 | D | 43.8%+2.0% | 1.3% | 89 | |
| 63 | D | 43.9%−1.2% | 2.2% | 155 | |
| 64 | D | 40.0%−14.5% | 1.2% | 85 | |
| 65 | D | 41.5%−8.5% | 1.9% | 135 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.