chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Emerald+ · KR · 7,082 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YoneS+55.4%+4.9%6.4%453
2GragasS+61.1%+11.6%2.2%157
3KennenS+55.8%+1.9%3.7%260
4JayceS+48.5%+1.2%11.1%783
5JaxS50.5%−0.6%8.5%602
6DariusS59.6%+10.1%1.9%136
7OlafS51.2%−0.9%7.6%535
8IreliaS51.4%+1.4%4.1%288
9YasuoS51.2%+1.0%2.4%172
10FioraS50.8%+2.6%6.7%472
11KayleA65.6%+17.7%0.9%64
12CamilleA51.7%−5.5%5.3%375
13SylasA52.1%−0.7%1.0%73
14GwenA56.7%+9.0%1.8%127
15PantheonA51.6%+1.0%4.8%339
16NasusA54.3%+3.6%2.0%140
17PoppyA49.2%−6.5%0.9%63
18RengarA54.3%+3.2%0.5%35
19RumbleA51.0%−0.4%4.1%290
20ZaahenA53.1%+0.5%2.5%175
21MalphiteA50.7%+0.5%3.8%272
22TryndamereA53.4%+0.4%2.1%146
23SingedA53.0%+1.0%2.3%164
24GalioA56.9%+9.2%0.7%51
25YorickA52.6%+5.3%1.6%114
26AkaliA47.9%−3.2%2.0%140
27WarwickB54.5%−0.3%1.4%99
28DravenB39.3%−25.7%0.4%28
29CassiopeiaB52.7%+3.2%1.0%74
30GangplankB48.3%−0.8%4.2%296
31UrgotB51.9%−4.7%2.3%160
32ZedB47.1%+5.4%0.5%34
33HeimerdingerB56.8%+14.3%0.5%37
34IllaoiB53.0%+2.1%0.9%66
35AniviaB51.6%+1.3%1.3%91
36KledB50.6%+4.4%2.4%168
37GarenB52.8%+5.6%1.0%72
38K'SanteB48.1%+0.8%9.6%678
39LucianB50.0%+11.3%0.7%50
40RivenB50.9%+2.0%1.6%114
41SionB49.7%+2.0%2.6%185
42TeemoB49.2%−0.1%1.9%132
43UdyrB50.0%−2.9%1.4%96
44SettB50.0%−7.1%0.8%54
45Cho'GathB48.8%−4.6%1.2%82
46WukongB48.8%−5.0%1.2%86
47AmbessaC47.7%−3.1%7.2%511
48RyzeC48.6%−6.8%0.5%37
49MordekaiserC48.8%−1.2%1.2%86
50AatroxC48.4%−2.8%3.1%217
51GnarC47.6%−3.4%3.6%254
52AuroraC47.5%−1.0%0.9%61
53QuinnC47.6%−4.7%0.9%63
54LissandraC46.6%−8.3%1.0%73
55VolibearC47.6%−0.9%1.5%103
56ZacC45.2%+1.9%0.4%31
57RenektonC47.4%−2.3%4.8%342
58ShenC46.7%−0.0%1.3%92
59VarusC46.7%+2.7%1.7%122
60CorkiD46.8%−2.0%2.2%154
61ShyvanaD40.0%0.4%30
62OrnnD43.8%+2.0%1.3%89
63Dr. MundoD43.9%−1.2%2.2%155
64VladimirD40.0%−14.5%1.2%85
65VayneD41.5%−8.5%1.9%135

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.