| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 61.3%+6.7% | 1.7% | 119 | |
| 2 | S+ | 55.9%+3.8% | 4.0% | 286 | |
| 3 | S+ | 57.1%+12.3% | 1.2% | 84 | |
| 4 | S | 53.6%+4.8% | 8.6% | 606 | |
| 5 | S | 52.6%+1.1% | 5.5% | 392 | |
| 6 | S | 49.4%−2.9% | 10.0% | 706 | |
| 7 | S | 51.1%+2.7% | 3.8% | 272 | |
| 8 | S | 58.9%+4.3% | 2.7% | 190 | |
| 9 | S | 56.5%+1.4% | 3.8% | 269 | |
| 10 | A | 57.3%+6.4% | 2.9% | 206 | |
| 11 | A | 56.4%+11.5% | 2.8% | 195 | |
| 12 | A | 57.1%−0.1% | 1.9% | 133 | |
| 13 | A | 50.3%−2.4% | 8.3% | 590 | |
| 14 | A | 52.2%−0.4% | 3.8% | 272 | |
| 15 | A | 52.1%−1.2% | 4.0% | 286 | |
| 16 | A | 48.5%+1.7% | 7.9% | 563 | |
| 17 | A | 52.9%+2.0% | 2.5% | 174 | |
| 18 | A | 50.5%−2.3% | 3.1% | 222 | |
| 19 | A | 54.8%+7.6% | 1.9% | 135 | |
| 20 | A | 53.0%+7.7% | 2.8% | 198 | |
| 21 | A | 56.7%+7.3% | 1.3% | 90 | |
| 22 | A | 61.4%+17.5% | 0.6% | 44 | |
| 23 | A | 60.9%+26.4% | 0.6% | 46 | |
| 24 | A | 49.3%−5.3% | 8.3% | 586 | |
| 25 | B | 48.4%−0.5% | 9.4% | 668 | |
| 26 | B | 47.8%−3.3% | 6.9% | 487 | |
| 27 | B | 56.3%+14.8% | 1.0% | 71 | |
| 28 | B | 55.9%+2.0% | 1.0% | 68 | |
| 29 | B | 53.4%+7.1% | 0.8% | 58 | |
| 30 | B | 52.9%−5.9% | 1.2% | 85 | |
| 31 | B | 50.5%−3.6% | 3.0% | 212 | |
| 32 | B | 45.4%+2.2% | 1.4% | 97 | |
| 33 | B | 45.8%−6.4% | 2.0% | 144 | |
| 34 | B | 49.2%−1.7% | 4.5% | 319 | |
| 35 | B | 47.5%−2.7% | 7.6% | 539 | |
| 36 | B | 52.2%+2.8% | 0.6% | 46 | |
| 37 | B | 51.7%−6.9% | 0.4% | 29 | |
| 38 | B | 50.0%+7.3% | 1.0% | 72 | |
| 39 | B | 49.3%−8.8% | 1.0% | 69 | |
| 40 | B | 44.1%−12.0% | 0.5% | 34 | |
| 41 | B | 48.1%+0.8% | 2.2% | 156 | |
| 42 | B | 47.2%−1.1% | 0.5% | 36 | |
| 43 | C | 47.9%−2.6% | 4.0% | 284 | |
| 44 | C | 42.9%−7.1% | 0.5% | 35 | |
| 45 | C | 44.8%−8.2% | 0.4% | 29 | |
| 46 | C | 45.7%−7.6% | 0.5% | 35 | |
| 47 | C | 47.2%+4.4% | 1.8% | 127 | |
| 48 | C | 47.6%−1.5% | 2.1% | 147 | |
| 49 | C | 47.7%−2.9% | 3.4% | 239 | |
| 50 | C | 47.1%−8.3% | 2.2% | 153 | |
| 51 | C | 47.3%+0.1% | 4.7% | 336 | |
| 52 | C | 43.8%+7.2% | 1.0% | 73 | |
| 53 | C | 39.0%−4.5% | 0.8% | 59 | |
| 54 | C | 36.8%−3.8% | 0.5% | 38 | |
| 55 | D | 35.9%−8.3% | 0.6% | 39 | |
| 56 | D | 36.7%−1.9% | 0.7% | 49 | |
| 57 | D | 34.7%−9.1% | 0.7% | 49 | |
| 58 | D | 43.4%−5.1% | 3.8% | 267 | |
| 59 | D | 31.8%−11.7% | 2.1% | 148 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.