chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Emerald+ · KR · 7,082 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+57.9%+0.9%11.3%799
2QiyanaS+56.8%+3.0%12.4%880
3Lee SinS+50.7%−1.3%23.8%1,685
4EliseS58.8%+12.7%3.9%277
5RengarS53.6%+4.4%5.1%360
6ZyraS56.5%+7.5%3.1%223
7JayceS48.8%+4.2%4.6%324
8SylasS50.1%+1.5%5.8%409
9FiddlesticksA58.1%+17.1%1.8%124
10HecarimA50.3%+4.7%6.4%451
11TalonA50.0%−1.6%7.7%548
12ShacoA54.8%+10.2%1.5%104
13AmbessaA55.7%+9.5%1.2%88
14KindredA51.0%−4.6%5.5%388
15KaynA54.5%+5.2%1.9%134
16Jarvan IVA50.3%−0.1%6.3%449
17OlafA50.0%−10.8%0.7%48
18NaafiriA49.6%+3.9%3.8%272
19BriarA54.3%+3.1%1.0%70
20GwenA57.1%+8.6%0.6%42
21FizzB55.3%+6.8%0.7%47
22ZedB47.8%+3.5%1.0%69
23WukongB50.6%+9.3%2.4%172
24EvelynnB51.4%+2.7%1.6%111
25ZacB51.4%+2.2%1.5%107
26SkarnerB50.9%+0.5%1.6%116
27ShyvanaB51.4%−2.8%1.0%70
28LockeB36.3%−9.5%1.3%91
29ViB48.1%−0.2%4.1%293
30EkkoB48.2%−0.3%1.6%112
31LilliaB47.7%−0.9%3.4%243
32Xin ZhaoB47.8%+0.5%2.5%178
33Bel'VethB46.0%−1.2%2.0%139
34Nunu & WillumpB44.9%−14.0%1.0%69
35IvernB46.0%−7.4%1.2%87
36SejuaniC41.4%−15.5%0.4%29
37GravesC46.8%−5.3%7.4%521
38Rek'SaiC45.0%−1.8%1.6%111
39PantheonC44.0%+2.6%1.8%125
40Master YiC44.8%−9.4%1.9%134
41DianaC44.6%−6.4%1.6%112
42Cho'GathC46.0%−3.8%3.7%265
43TaliyahC45.8%−4.4%3.2%225
44RammusC34.3%−20.1%0.5%35
45AatroxC37.0%−14.8%0.6%46
46KarthusD42.4%−13.4%1.9%132
47NocturneD35.6%−5.1%0.8%59
48ViegoD44.6%−5.6%6.1%433
49Kha'ZixD40.8%−6.9%5.4%382

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.