chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Emerald+ · KR · 7,082 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1XayahS+58.1%+5.5%7.0%496
2JinxS+55.0%+3.4%7.9%562
3TristanaS50.8%−0.7%14.7%1,043
4ZiggsS63.4%+10.6%2.0%142
5DravenS52.7%+5.3%4.5%319
6Kai'SaS50.7%−0.6%15.9%1,129
7CaitlynA50.9%+0.1%9.6%678
8YasuoA53.3%+2.7%1.7%122
9JhinA49.6%+1.7%19.6%1,390
10KatarinaA58.1%+3.1%0.9%62
11XerathA56.6%+9.9%1.4%99
12KarthusA63.2%+15.7%0.5%38
13SyndraA50.5%−2.9%1.3%91
14ViktorA50.0%−1.1%2.0%144
15Kog'MawA53.6%+0.7%1.4%97
16Vel'KozA56.1%+6.1%0.8%57
17Aurelion SolB54.2%−2.9%0.8%59
18YunaraB46.9%−3.7%12.2%866
19EzrealB47.9%+3.0%10.8%766
20SwainB52.6%+3.8%1.1%78
21KalistaB48.6%−0.9%6.0%428
22HweiB55.9%+4.4%0.5%34
23SivirB50.3%−2.4%2.1%147
24TaliyahB53.1%−4.3%0.5%32
25SamiraB52.0%−2.2%0.7%50
26VeigarB52.6%+6.0%0.5%38
27ApheliosB47.2%−3.1%13.8%977
28VayneC48.5%0.5%33
29Miss FortuneC49.4%−3.8%2.2%158
30TwitchC50.0%+6.5%0.7%48
31CassiopeiaC47.0%−10.5%1.9%132
32CorkiC47.8%+1.5%4.6%324
33SmolderC47.1%+10.5%1.2%87
34ZeriC47.3%−5.2%8.3%588
35MelC41.9%−11.0%0.6%43
36AsheD45.7%−6.0%1.6%116
37VarusD44.4%−0.2%1.8%124
38LucianD45.1%−2.7%7.3%519

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.