| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 58.1%+5.5% | 7.0% | 496 | |
| 2 | S+ | 55.0%+3.4% | 7.9% | 562 | |
| 3 | S | 50.8%−0.7% | 14.7% | 1,043 | |
| 4 | S | 63.4%+10.6% | 2.0% | 142 | |
| 5 | S | 52.7%+5.3% | 4.5% | 319 | |
| 6 | S | 50.7%−0.6% | 15.9% | 1,129 | |
| 7 | A | 50.9%+0.1% | 9.6% | 678 | |
| 8 | A | 53.3%+2.7% | 1.7% | 122 | |
| 9 | A | 49.6%+1.7% | 19.6% | 1,390 | |
| 10 | A | 58.1%+3.1% | 0.9% | 62 | |
| 11 | A | 56.6%+9.9% | 1.4% | 99 | |
| 12 | A | 63.2%+15.7% | 0.5% | 38 | |
| 13 | A | 50.5%−2.9% | 1.3% | 91 | |
| 14 | A | 50.0%−1.1% | 2.0% | 144 | |
| 15 | A | 53.6%+0.7% | 1.4% | 97 | |
| 16 | A | 56.1%+6.1% | 0.8% | 57 | |
| 17 | B | 54.2%−2.9% | 0.8% | 59 | |
| 18 | B | 46.9%−3.7% | 12.2% | 866 | |
| 19 | B | 47.9%+3.0% | 10.8% | 766 | |
| 20 | B | 52.6%+3.8% | 1.1% | 78 | |
| 21 | B | 48.6%−0.9% | 6.0% | 428 | |
| 22 | B | 55.9%+4.4% | 0.5% | 34 | |
| 23 | B | 50.3%−2.4% | 2.1% | 147 | |
| 24 | B | 53.1%−4.3% | 0.5% | 32 | |
| 25 | B | 52.0%−2.2% | 0.7% | 50 | |
| 26 | B | 52.6%+6.0% | 0.5% | 38 | |
| 27 | B | 47.2%−3.1% | 13.8% | 977 | |
| 28 | C | 48.5% | 0.5% | 33 | |
| 29 | C | 49.4%−3.8% | 2.2% | 158 | |
| 30 | C | 50.0%+6.5% | 0.7% | 48 | |
| 31 | C | 47.0%−10.5% | 1.9% | 132 | |
| 32 | C | 47.8%+1.5% | 4.6% | 324 | |
| 33 | C | 47.1%+10.5% | 1.2% | 87 | |
| 34 | C | 47.3%−5.2% | 8.3% | 588 | |
| 35 | C | 41.9%−11.0% | 0.6% | 43 | |
| 36 | D | 45.7%−6.0% | 1.6% | 116 | |
| 37 | D | 44.4%−0.2% | 1.8% | 124 | |
| 38 | D | 45.1%−2.7% | 7.3% | 519 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.