| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 52.2%−1.1% | 5.9% | 161 | |
| 2 | S+ | 61.6%+7.7% | 5.1% | 138 | |
| 3 | S | 53.4%+1.8% | 8.1% | 219 | |
| 4 | S | 50.7%−2.8% | 13.5% | 367 | |
| 5 | S | 56.6%+6.1% | 6.1% | 166 | |
| 6 | S | 52.8%−3.2% | 6.0% | 163 | |
| 7 | A | 52.3%+2.4% | 9.6% | 260 | |
| 8 | A | 55.5%+6.2% | 5.0% | 137 | |
| 9 | A | 53.7%+5.8% | 5.5% | 149 | |
| 10 | A | 51.1%−4.5% | 6.5% | 176 | |
| 11 | A | 50.0%+1.2% | 12.5% | 340 | |
| 12 | A | 50.6%−10.7% | 6.4% | 174 | |
| 13 | A | 47.3%−3.0% | 13.4% | 364 | |
| 14 | A | 54.5%−0.4% | 3.6% | 99 | |
| 15 | A | 50.9%−1.1% | 1.9% | 53 | |
| 16 | A | 42.9%+1.2% | 0.8% | 21 | |
| 17 | B | 49.5%+6.0% | 7.7% | 208 | |
| 18 | B | 59.3%+6.1% | 1.0% | 27 | |
| 19 | B | 51.5%+4.0% | 3.7% | 101 | |
| 20 | B | 58.8%+7.5% | 1.3% | 34 | |
| 21 | B | 52.2%+4.8% | 3.4% | 92 | |
| 22 | B | 50.4%−4.7% | 4.3% | 117 | |
| 23 | B | 49.1%−5.8% | 4.0% | 108 | |
| 24 | B | 51.9%+5.7% | 2.9% | 79 | |
| 25 | B | 57.1%+4.6% | 1.0% | 28 | |
| 26 | B | 52.8%−11.9% | 1.3% | 36 | |
| 27 | B | 53.1%+1.0% | 1.2% | 32 | |
| 28 | C | 50.8%−3.1% | 2.2% | 59 | |
| 29 | C | 37.5% | 0.9% | 24 | |
| 30 | C | 45.5%+7.5% | 1.2% | 33 | |
| 31 | C | 41.7%+3.6% | 0.9% | 24 | |
| 32 | C | 42.9%−11.3% | 0.8% | 21 | |
| 33 | C | 38.1%−11.9% | 0.8% | 21 | |
| 34 | C | 38.5%+0.4% | 1.0% | 26 | |
| 35 | C | 39.6%−1.1% | 1.8% | 48 | |
| 36 | D | 41.1%−14.2% | 2.7% | 73 | |
| 37 | D | 42.0%−5.3% | 5.1% | 138 | |
| 38 | D | 39.5%+0.4% | 2.8% | 76 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.