chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 2,718 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1PykeS+52.2%−1.1%5.9%161
2AlistarS+61.6%+7.7%5.1%138
3NautilusS53.4%+1.8%8.1%219
4ThreshS50.7%−2.8%13.5%367
5SennaS56.6%+6.1%6.1%166
6BraumS52.8%−3.2%6.0%163
7JannaA52.3%+2.4%9.6%260
8SorakaA55.5%+6.2%5.0%137
9MilioA53.7%+5.8%5.5%149
10BlitzcrankA51.1%−4.5%6.5%176
11NamiA50.0%+1.2%12.5%340
12LeonaA50.6%−10.7%6.4%174
13LuluA47.3%−3.0%13.4%364
14SonaA54.5%−0.4%3.6%99
15MorganaA50.9%−1.1%1.9%53
16SylasA42.9%+1.2%0.8%21
17KarmaB49.5%+6.0%7.7%208
18ZoeB59.3%+6.1%1.0%27
19SeraphineB51.5%+4.0%3.7%101
20Tahm KenchB58.8%+7.5%1.3%34
21BardB52.2%+4.8%3.4%92
22RellB50.4%−4.7%4.3%117
23ZileanB49.1%−5.8%4.0%108
24RakanB51.9%+5.7%2.9%79
25TaricB57.1%+4.6%1.0%28
26PoppyB52.8%−11.9%1.3%36
27SwainB53.1%+1.0%1.2%32
28Renata GlascC50.8%−3.1%2.2%59
29LeBlancC37.5%0.9%24
30BrandC45.5%+7.5%1.2%33
31CamilleC41.7%+3.6%0.9%24
32MaokaiC42.9%−11.3%0.8%21
33XerathC38.1%−11.9%0.8%21
34ZyraC38.5%+0.4%1.0%26
35PantheonC39.6%−1.1%1.8%48
36Vel'KozD41.1%−14.2%2.7%73
37YuumiD42.0%−5.3%5.1%138
38LuxD39.5%+0.4%2.8%76

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.