chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 2,718 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YoneS+56.5%+5.7%7.7%209
2KatarinaS+51.3%+0.8%7.0%191
3YasuoS+51.4%+4.2%8.2%222
4LeBlancS59.3%+9.3%4.3%118
5LockeS49.2%+3.4%9.0%244
6QiyanaS50.0%−10.6%2.8%76
7ZedS48.8%−6.5%7.7%209
8SyndraS51.5%+1.7%7.4%200
9VladimirA50.4%+0.1%4.5%123
10SylasA50.0%+0.2%6.0%164
11EkkoA51.2%+3.6%7.5%205
12AkaliA51.1%+4.6%5.0%135
13AuroraA59.7%+5.7%2.5%67
14NasusA50.0%−5.4%1.0%26
15KassadinA50.0%−2.4%5.4%146
16AhriA50.4%+0.6%8.5%232
17LissandraA50.8%−3.1%4.6%124
18RyzeA65.6%+16.8%1.2%32
19TalonA35.0%−15.0%0.7%20
20AkshanA53.7%+4.6%3.0%82
21KennenB64.0%+0.4%0.9%25
22ZoeB53.2%+3.2%2.3%62
23KalistaB60.9%0.8%23
24MalzaharB49.4%−0.6%3.1%85
25TaliyahB58.5%−4.9%1.5%41
26IreliaB46.8%−9.7%2.3%62
27OriannaB56.3%+7.4%1.8%48
28VeigarB56.0%+9.7%1.8%50
29AzirB61.3%+21.3%1.1%31
30VexB55.0%+10.7%1.5%40
31AniviaB58.1%+10.5%1.1%31
32Cho'GathB52.4%0.8%21
33TristanaB42.4%−7.6%1.2%33
34ViktorB45.5%−5.1%4.9%132
35MelB43.9%−7.8%1.5%41
36XerathC48.7%−2.6%2.9%78
37GalioC49.3%−5.9%2.7%73
38Aurelion SolC51.7%+8.5%1.1%29
39CassiopeiaC50.0%−1.6%0.7%20
40NaafiriC44.0%0.9%25
41RivenC40.7%−22.9%1.0%27
42FizzC45.3%−4.7%2.8%75
43SwainC45.8%0.9%24
44LuxC45.7%−1.8%2.6%70
45DianaC44.8%−4.7%2.1%58
46LucianD40.9%0.8%22
47HweiD44.4%+1.2%3.0%81
48KayleD40.0%−13.6%1.5%40
49AnnieD40.6%−24.6%1.2%32
50Twisted FateD40.3%−17.2%2.8%77

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.