| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 56.5%+5.7% | 7.7% | 209 | |
| 2 | S+ | 51.3%+0.8% | 7.0% | 191 | |
| 3 | S+ | 51.4%+4.2% | 8.2% | 222 | |
| 4 | S | 59.3%+9.3% | 4.3% | 118 | |
| 5 | S | 49.2%+3.4% | 9.0% | 244 | |
| 6 | S | 50.0%−10.6% | 2.8% | 76 | |
| 7 | S | 48.8%−6.5% | 7.7% | 209 | |
| 8 | S | 51.5%+1.7% | 7.4% | 200 | |
| 9 | A | 50.4%+0.1% | 4.5% | 123 | |
| 10 | A | 50.0%+0.2% | 6.0% | 164 | |
| 11 | A | 51.2%+3.6% | 7.5% | 205 | |
| 12 | A | 51.1%+4.6% | 5.0% | 135 | |
| 13 | A | 59.7%+5.7% | 2.5% | 67 | |
| 14 | A | 50.0%−5.4% | 1.0% | 26 | |
| 15 | A | 50.0%−2.4% | 5.4% | 146 | |
| 16 | A | 50.4%+0.6% | 8.5% | 232 | |
| 17 | A | 50.8%−3.1% | 4.6% | 124 | |
| 18 | A | 65.6%+16.8% | 1.2% | 32 | |
| 19 | A | 35.0%−15.0% | 0.7% | 20 | |
| 20 | A | 53.7%+4.6% | 3.0% | 82 | |
| 21 | B | 64.0%+0.4% | 0.9% | 25 | |
| 22 | B | 53.2%+3.2% | 2.3% | 62 | |
| 23 | B | 60.9% | 0.8% | 23 | |
| 24 | B | 49.4%−0.6% | 3.1% | 85 | |
| 25 | B | 58.5%−4.9% | 1.5% | 41 | |
| 26 | B | 46.8%−9.7% | 2.3% | 62 | |
| 27 | B | 56.3%+7.4% | 1.8% | 48 | |
| 28 | B | 56.0%+9.7% | 1.8% | 50 | |
| 29 | B | 61.3%+21.3% | 1.1% | 31 | |
| 30 | B | 55.0%+10.7% | 1.5% | 40 | |
| 31 | B | 58.1%+10.5% | 1.1% | 31 | |
| 32 | B | 52.4% | 0.8% | 21 | |
| 33 | B | 42.4%−7.6% | 1.2% | 33 | |
| 34 | B | 45.5%−5.1% | 4.9% | 132 | |
| 35 | B | 43.9%−7.8% | 1.5% | 41 | |
| 36 | C | 48.7%−2.6% | 2.9% | 78 | |
| 37 | C | 49.3%−5.9% | 2.7% | 73 | |
| 38 | C | 51.7%+8.5% | 1.1% | 29 | |
| 39 | C | 50.0%−1.6% | 0.7% | 20 | |
| 40 | C | 44.0% | 0.9% | 25 | |
| 41 | C | 40.7%−22.9% | 1.0% | 27 | |
| 42 | C | 45.3%−4.7% | 2.8% | 75 | |
| 43 | C | 45.8% | 0.9% | 24 | |
| 44 | C | 45.7%−1.8% | 2.6% | 70 | |
| 45 | C | 44.8%−4.7% | 2.1% | 58 | |
| 46 | D | 40.9% | 0.8% | 22 | |
| 47 | D | 44.4%+1.2% | 3.0% | 81 | |
| 48 | D | 40.0%−13.6% | 1.5% | 40 | |
| 49 | D | 40.6%−24.6% | 1.2% | 32 | |
| 50 | D | 40.3%−17.2% | 2.8% | 77 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.