chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 2,718 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+55.8%+2.7%8.0%217
2HecarimS+51.6%−5.5%10.3%279
3RengarS+55.6%+8.8%5.6%151
4ZedS55.6%+12.2%2.6%72
5TalonS49.8%−0.4%9.2%249
6EkkoS56.0%+9.7%5.8%159
7GravesS57.8%+13.4%4.7%128
8ZacS67.2%+18.0%2.4%64
9Kha'ZixA49.3%−5.2%11.0%298
10WukongA52.6%+7.7%6.4%173
11ShacoA54.5%+4.1%4.1%112
12SylasA47.8%−7.5%5.8%157
13KarthusA72.0%+14.9%0.9%25
14LockeA23.8%−23.1%0.8%21
15DianaA53.1%−0.6%3.5%96
16DariusA46.2%+3.3%1.0%26
17Xin ZhaoA61.0%+21.6%1.5%41
18ViegoA50.0%+2.2%5.4%146
19NaafiriA53.4%+1.2%2.1%58
20Rek'SaiA54.8%+0.4%2.3%62
21EvelynnB53.5%+3.1%2.6%71
22TaliyahB59.0%−6.8%1.4%39
23NidaleeB51.4%−2.8%4.0%109
24Dr. MundoB57.6%+5.2%1.2%33
25GwenB56.7%+2.6%1.1%30
26Jarvan IVB49.2%+0.6%6.7%183
27BriarB50.8%+6.5%2.3%63
28Bel'VethB50.8%−5.1%2.2%59
29IvernB58.6%+13.0%1.1%29
30Lee SinB49.2%−3.0%4.8%130
31WarwickB51.9%+8.7%1.9%52
32GragasB57.1%0.8%21
33Master YiB44.6%−5.1%3.4%92
34Cho'GathB47.3%−4.2%4.0%110
35KindredB50.0%+4.9%2.2%60
36AatroxC47.1%−9.9%1.3%34
37NocturneC47.1%−8.5%2.5%68
38SejuaniC50.0%+4.3%1.5%42
39UdyrC48.9%−5.2%1.7%47
40QuinnC50.0%+6.5%1.2%32
41Nunu & WillumpC47.0%−8.5%2.4%66
42RammusC38.1%−24.1%0.8%21
43LilliaC44.0%+3.2%3.7%100
44FiddlesticksC40.0%−15.4%0.9%25
45KaynC44.9%−3.0%5.8%158
46ViD42.2%−4.8%1.7%45
47EliseD42.3%−7.7%3.8%104
48AmumuD30.8%−15.4%1.4%39
49ShyvanaD32.5%−19.7%3.1%83

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.