| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 53.9%+2.7% | 6.9% | 102 | |
| 2 | S+ | 59.2%+0.9% | 3.3% | 49 | |
| 3 | S | 52.5%+7.6% | 9.5% | 141 | |
| 4 | S | 60.0%−0.9% | 1.7% | 25 | |
| 5 | S | 75.0%+26.5% | 2.2% | 32 | |
| 6 | S | 52.7%+2.0% | 12.2% | 182 | |
| 7 | A | 61.8%+15.9% | 5.1% | 76 | |
| 8 | A | 59.6%+0.8% | 6.0% | 89 | |
| 9 | A | 57.6%+3.6% | 4.0% | 59 | |
| 10 | A | 68.6%+21.0% | 2.4% | 35 | |
| 11 | A | 47.2%−6.9% | 12.1% | 180 | |
| 12 | A | 57.6%+5.8% | 2.2% | 33 | |
| 13 | A | 60.4%+2.9% | 3.2% | 48 | |
| 14 | A | 45.5%−12.2% | 1.5% | 22 | |
| 15 | B | 57.4%+4.5% | 3.2% | 47 | |
| 16 | B | 51.1%−4.4% | 6.0% | 90 | |
| 17 | B | 52.9%−4.2% | 4.6% | 68 | |
| 18 | B | 55.6%−1.9% | 1.8% | 27 | |
| 19 | B | 45.9%−2.4% | 8.9% | 133 | |
| 20 | B | 56.0%+6.0% | 1.7% | 25 | |
| 21 | B | 46.1%−5.4% | 6.0% | 89 | |
| 22 | B | 52.2%+8.4% | 1.5% | 23 | |
| 23 | B | 45.1%−5.6% | 12.4% | 184 | |
| 24 | B | 46.5%−1.2% | 4.8% | 71 | |
| 25 | B | 46.0%−1.0% | 6.7% | 100 | |
| 26 | C | 50.0%+1.7% | 2.0% | 30 | |
| 27 | C | 50.0%+3.2% | 2.0% | 30 | |
| 28 | C | 45.2%−12.0% | 2.1% | 31 | |
| 29 | C | 45.8%−12.5% | 1.6% | 24 | |
| 30 | C | 37.7%−5.7% | 4.6% | 69 | |
| 31 | C | 35.0%−10.5% | 1.3% | 20 | |
| 32 | C | 38.5%−0.7% | 1.7% | 26 | |
| 33 | D | 33.3%−21.2% | 1.4% | 21 | |
| 34 | D | 40.0%+0.4% | 5.4% | 80 | |
| 35 | D | 40.3%−12.8% | 8.3% | 124 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.