chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 1,488 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1DravenS+53.9%+2.7%6.9%102
2YasuoS+59.2%+0.9%3.3%49
3CaitlynS52.5%+7.6%9.5%141
4KatarinaS60.0%−0.9%1.7%25
5SyndraS75.0%+26.5%2.2%32
6JinxS52.7%+2.0%12.2%182
7XayahA61.8%+15.9%5.1%76
8ZeriA59.6%+0.8%6.0%89
9SamiraA57.6%+3.6%4.0%59
10VayneA68.6%+21.0%2.4%35
11TristanaA47.2%−6.9%12.1%180
12ViktorA57.6%+5.8%2.2%33
13Miss FortuneA60.4%+2.9%3.2%48
14VladimirA45.5%−12.2%1.5%22
15SivirB57.4%+4.5%3.2%47
16SmolderB51.1%−4.4%6.0%90
17AsheB52.9%−4.2%4.6%68
18NilahB55.6%−1.9%1.8%27
19YunaraB45.9%−2.4%8.9%133
20Kog'MawB56.0%+6.0%1.7%25
21KalistaB46.1%−5.4%6.0%89
22SwainB52.2%+8.4%1.5%23
23Kai'SaB45.1%−5.6%12.4%184
24ApheliosB46.5%−1.2%4.8%71
25EzrealB46.0%−1.0%6.7%100
26CorkiC50.0%+1.7%2.0%30
27Aurelion SolC50.0%+3.2%2.0%30
28HweiC45.2%−12.0%2.1%31
29KarthusC45.8%−12.5%1.6%24
30TwitchC37.7%−5.7%4.6%69
31Vel'KozC35.0%−10.5%1.3%20
32VarusC38.5%−0.7%1.7%26
33VeigarD33.3%−21.2%1.4%21
34LucianD40.0%+0.4%5.4%80
35JhinD40.3%−12.8%8.3%124

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.