| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 58.8%+1.5% | 5.1% | 240 | |
| 2 | S+ | 64.6%+12.2% | 1.0% | 48 | |
| 3 | S+ | 57.1%+10.3% | 1.0% | 49 | |
| 4 | S+ | 57.4%+9.3% | 2.7% | 129 | |
| 5 | S | 59.6%+5.6% | 3.2% | 151 | |
| 6 | S | 54.0%−0.0% | 4.5% | 213 | |
| 7 | S | 52.8%+11.6% | 0.8% | 36 | |
| 8 | S | 54.6%+4.9% | 5.5% | 262 | |
| 9 | S | 60.3%+13.0% | 2.5% | 121 | |
| 10 | S | 60.5%+7.5% | 2.5% | 119 | |
| 11 | A | 57.9%+7.2% | 2.7% | 126 | |
| 12 | A | 53.0%+2.7% | 4.9% | 234 | |
| 13 | A | 43.5%−9.3% | 0.5% | 23 | |
| 14 | A | 59.8%+9.5% | 1.9% | 92 | |
| 15 | A | 50.5%+6.7% | 2.2% | 105 | |
| 16 | A | 50.7%+6.1% | 4.6% | 219 | |
| 17 | A | 60.8%+10.8% | 1.6% | 74 | |
| 18 | A | 54.2%−2.7% | 3.0% | 144 | |
| 19 | A | 54.3%+10.5% | 2.9% | 138 | |
| 20 | A | 55.9%+9.3% | 2.1% | 102 | |
| 21 | A | 57.1%+0.6% | 0.9% | 42 | |
| 22 | A | 55.4%+2.0% | 1.6% | 74 | |
| 23 | A | 52.0%+6.4% | 3.6% | 173 | |
| 24 | A | 49.1%+0.1% | 4.8% | 228 | |
| 25 | A | 59.3%+10.8% | 1.2% | 59 | |
| 26 | A | 61.0%+11.0% | 0.9% | 41 | |
| 27 | A | 54.3%+12.3% | 1.9% | 92 | |
| 28 | B | 49.8%−5.4% | 4.9% | 233 | |
| 29 | B | 52.3%−1.7% | 2.8% | 132 | |
| 30 | B | 56.8%+10.1% | 0.9% | 44 | |
| 31 | B | 48.8%−8.0% | 3.6% | 172 | |
| 32 | B | 50.0%−14.2% | 1.5% | 70 | |
| 33 | B | 49.3%−13.8% | 3.1% | 148 | |
| 34 | B | 54.4%−8.4% | 1.2% | 57 | |
| 35 | B | 47.0%−5.9% | 4.2% | 198 | |
| 36 | B | 52.3%+0.5% | 1.8% | 86 | |
| 37 | B | 51.7%+6.7% | 1.9% | 89 | |
| 38 | B | 59.1%−2.4% | 0.5% | 22 | |
| 39 | B | 49.5%−1.0% | 2.0% | 97 | |
| 40 | B | 52.6%+8.2% | 0.8% | 38 | |
| 41 | B | 47.6%+11.3% | 0.4% | 21 | |
| 42 | B | 48.1%−4.1% | 4.0% | 189 | |
| 43 | B | 54.5%+2.7% | 0.5% | 22 | |
| 44 | B | 52.8%−0.8% | 0.8% | 36 | |
| 45 | B | 48.6%−2.7% | 3.9% | 183 | |
| 46 | B | 50.0%−2.6% | 1.6% | 78 | |
| 47 | B | 50.0%−7.1% | 0.8% | 40 | |
| 48 | C | 48.5%+8.1% | 1.4% | 68 | |
| 49 | C | 48.5%−3.8% | 0.7% | 33 | |
| 50 | C | 48.6%+6.2% | 0.8% | 37 | |
| 51 | C | 45.7%−5.3% | 5.4% | 256 | |
| 52 | C | 45.7%−6.3% | 5.4% | 254 | |
| 53 | C | 45.1%−6.8% | 2.6% | 122 | |
| 54 | C | 47.1%−3.6% | 2.2% | 104 | |
| 55 | C | 46.8%+0.6% | 1.6% | 77 | |
| 56 | C | 45.0%−0.7% | 0.8% | 40 | |
| 57 | C | 46.1%−0.6% | 2.4% | 115 | |
| 58 | C | 42.5%+0.6% | 0.8% | 40 | |
| 59 | C | 45.5%−5.1% | 1.9% | 88 | |
| 60 | C | 45.7%−1.9% | 4.0% | 188 | |
| 61 | D | 37.2%−14.5% | 0.9% | 43 | |
| 62 | D | 39.3%−18.6% | 1.3% | 61 | |
| 63 | D | 45.3%−4.5% | 4.2% | 201 | |
| 64 | D | 42.6%−0.8% | 5.7% | 272 | |
| 65 | D | 42.6%−8.0% | 6.2% | 296 | |
| 66 | D | 37.5%−17.7% | 2.0% | 96 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.