chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Emerald+ · BR · 4,747 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+58.8%+1.5%5.1%240
2QiyanaS+64.6%+12.2%1.0%48
3ZedS+57.1%+10.3%1.0%49
4AkaliS+57.4%+9.3%2.7%129
5GragasS59.6%+5.6%3.2%151
6DariusS54.0%−0.0%4.5%213
7LockeS52.8%+11.6%0.8%36
8CamilleS54.6%+4.9%5.5%262
9SingedS60.3%+13.0%2.5%121
10ShenS60.5%+7.5%2.5%119
11GwenA57.9%+7.2%2.7%126
12RenektonA53.0%+2.7%4.9%234
13RengarA43.5%−9.3%0.5%23
14TeemoA59.8%+9.5%1.9%92
15VladimirA50.5%+6.7%2.2%105
16JaxA50.7%+6.1%4.6%219
17TryndamereA60.8%+10.8%1.6%74
18KennenA54.2%−2.7%3.0%144
19GnarA54.3%+10.5%2.9%138
20PantheonA55.9%+9.3%2.1%102
21SylasA57.1%+0.6%0.9%42
22YorickA55.4%+2.0%1.6%74
23OlafA52.0%+6.4%3.6%173
24GangplankA49.1%+0.1%4.8%228
25SejuaniA59.3%+10.8%1.2%59
26AniviaA61.0%+11.0%0.9%41
27SionA54.3%+12.3%1.9%92
28AatroxB49.8%−5.4%4.9%233
29OrnnB52.3%−1.7%2.8%132
30PoppyB56.8%+10.1%0.9%44
31MordekaiserB48.8%−8.0%3.6%172
32QuinnB50.0%−14.2%1.5%70
33RivenB49.3%−13.8%3.1%148
34Tahm KenchB54.4%−8.4%1.2%57
35IreliaB47.0%−5.9%4.2%198
36KayleB52.3%+0.5%1.8%86
37RumbleB51.7%+6.7%1.9%89
38CassiopeiaB59.1%−2.4%0.5%22
39Cho'GathB49.5%−1.0%2.0%97
40WukongB52.6%+8.2%0.8%38
41ViktorB47.6%+11.3%0.4%21
42AmbessaB48.1%−4.1%4.0%189
43TrundleB54.5%+2.7%0.5%22
44HeimerdingerB52.8%−0.8%0.8%36
45IllaoiB48.6%−2.7%3.9%183
46KledB50.0%−2.6%1.6%78
47ZacB50.0%−7.1%0.8%40
48AuroraC48.5%+8.1%1.4%68
49RyzeC48.5%−3.8%0.7%33
50CorkiC48.6%+6.2%0.8%37
51FioraC45.7%−5.3%5.4%256
52MalphiteC45.7%−6.3%5.4%254
53NasusC45.1%−6.8%2.6%122
54GarenC47.1%−3.6%2.2%104
55ZaahenC46.8%+0.6%1.6%77
56VarusC45.0%−0.7%0.8%40
57VolibearC46.1%−0.6%2.4%115
58WarwickC42.5%+0.6%0.8%40
59UrgotC45.5%−5.1%1.9%88
60SettC45.7%−1.9%4.0%188
61UdyrD37.2%−14.5%0.9%43
62VayneD39.3%−18.6%1.3%61
63K'SanteD45.3%−4.5%4.2%201
64JayceD42.6%−0.8%5.7%272
65YoneD42.6%−8.0%6.2%296
66Dr. MundoD37.5%−17.7%2.0%96

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.