| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 54.5%+3.5% | 8.7% | 411 | |
| 2 | S+ | 54.4%+9.2% | 7.4% | 349 | |
| 3 | S+ | 52.0%−2.4% | 7.5% | 356 | |
| 4 | S | 54.8%+3.9% | 5.7% | 270 | |
| 5 | S | 55.8%+0.4% | 6.5% | 310 | |
| 6 | S | 52.0%+0.1% | 6.4% | 306 | |
| 7 | S | 55.3%+1.3% | 4.5% | 215 | |
| 8 | S | 53.9%+3.9% | 4.8% | 230 | |
| 9 | S | 49.2%−3.0% | 2.7% | 130 | |
| 10 | A | 52.0%−0.2% | 10.0% | 477 | |
| 11 | A | 83.3% | 0.5% | 24 | |
| 12 | A | 51.8%+5.0% | 2.9% | 139 | |
| 13 | A | 50.3%−1.7% | 7.5% | 354 | |
| 14 | A | 57.4%+6.1% | 2.3% | 108 | |
| 15 | A | 50.7%+0.5% | 4.3% | 203 | |
| 16 | A | 55.0%+4.6% | 2.3% | 111 | |
| 17 | A | 58.1% | 0.7% | 31 | |
| 18 | A | 51.5%+4.3% | 4.3% | 202 | |
| 19 | A | 62.9%+17.4% | 0.7% | 35 | |
| 20 | A | 60.7%+3.6% | 0.6% | 28 | |
| 21 | A | 52.4%−1.4% | 1.8% | 84 | |
| 22 | A | 47.1%+0.8% | 4.8% | 227 | |
| 23 | A | 53.6%+7.3% | 1.5% | 69 | |
| 24 | A | 51.5%+2.9% | 2.8% | 134 | |
| 25 | B | 50.0%−8.0% | 1.1% | 50 | |
| 26 | B | 63.6% | 0.5% | 22 | |
| 27 | B | 60.0%−2.2% | 0.5% | 25 | |
| 28 | B | 52.4%+1.5% | 1.7% | 82 | |
| 29 | B | 48.9%−5.0% | 4.7% | 221 | |
| 30 | B | 50.4%−3.8% | 2.8% | 133 | |
| 31 | B | 57.7% | 0.5% | 26 | |
| 32 | B | 59.1%−0.4% | 0.5% | 22 | |
| 33 | B | 50.0%−16.7% | 0.5% | 26 | |
| 34 | B | 50.0%−5.6% | 2.8% | 134 | |
| 35 | B | 53.6%+3.6% | 0.6% | 28 | |
| 36 | B | 50.0%+9.7% | 1.1% | 52 | |
| 37 | B | 48.1%+4.3% | 0.6% | 27 | |
| 38 | B | 48.6%−3.4% | 3.0% | 142 | |
| 39 | B | 48.6%−3.2% | 2.2% | 105 | |
| 40 | B | 42.2%−9.0% | 2.3% | 109 | |
| 41 | B | 39.6%−14.7% | 1.0% | 48 | |
| 42 | C | 40.9%−5.8% | 0.5% | 22 | |
| 43 | C | 48.0%−3.5% | 1.6% | 75 | |
| 44 | C | 38.1% | 0.4% | 21 | |
| 45 | C | 47.9%−2.9% | 2.0% | 96 | |
| 46 | C | 40.4%−14.8% | 1.2% | 57 | |
| 47 | C | 46.2%+1.9% | 5.3% | 253 | |
| 48 | C | 44.7%−0.2% | 0.8% | 38 | |
| 49 | C | 46.3%−10.7% | 1.1% | 54 | |
| 50 | C | 46.2%+2.9% | 1.9% | 91 | |
| 51 | C | 46.2%−0.3% | 3.6% | 171 | |
| 52 | C | 45.7%+0.1% | 2.7% | 129 | |
| 53 | C | 34.8% | 0.5% | 23 | |
| 54 | D | 43.9%−12.4% | 2.8% | 132 | |
| 55 | D | 42.2%−5.9% | 2.4% | 116 | |
| 56 | D | 37.1%−11.8% | 2.2% | 105 | |
| 57 | D | 35.1%−19.3% | 2.3% | 111 | |
| 58 | D | 37.0%−16.9% | 3.5% | 165 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.