| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 58.4%+8.9% | 7.2% | 341 | |
| 2 | S+ | 57.4%+4.5% | 4.7% | 223 | |
| 3 | S+ | 54.0%+4.0% | 4.0% | 189 | |
| 4 | S+ | 51.1%+1.5% | 11.4% | 542 | |
| 5 | S | 55.3%+1.4% | 7.0% | 331 | |
| 6 | S | 53.8%+1.3% | 4.4% | 208 | |
| 7 | S | 56.7%+9.7% | 4.6% | 217 | |
| 8 | S | 63.0%+9.6% | 2.1% | 100 | |
| 9 | S | 48.3%+2.4% | 0.6% | 29 | |
| 10 | S | 56.8%+6.0% | 2.8% | 132 | |
| 11 | A | 60.8%+12.5% | 1.7% | 79 | |
| 12 | A | 56.5%+3.4% | 1.0% | 46 | |
| 13 | A | 55.5%+4.6% | 2.5% | 119 | |
| 14 | A | 54.5%−1.7% | 2.8% | 132 | |
| 15 | A | 46.0%−5.5% | 8.3% | 396 | |
| 16 | A | 51.3%+0.6% | 5.9% | 279 | |
| 17 | A | 51.4%−1.3% | 4.6% | 220 | |
| 18 | A | 47.3%−3.1% | 7.7% | 366 | |
| 19 | A | 57.1%+2.6% | 1.3% | 63 | |
| 20 | A | 51.1%−1.8% | 2.8% | 133 | |
| 21 | A | 60.0%+14.2% | 0.7% | 35 | |
| 22 | A | 54.0%−7.6% | 1.8% | 87 | |
| 23 | A | 60.7% | 0.6% | 28 | |
| 24 | A | 50.0% | 0.4% | 20 | |
| 25 | A | 57.1%−1.7% | 0.9% | 42 | |
| 26 | B | 52.1%−4.8% | 2.5% | 119 | |
| 27 | B | 57.5%+11.6% | 0.8% | 40 | |
| 28 | B | 36.7%−2.1% | 1.7% | 79 | |
| 29 | B | 52.3%+4.3% | 1.4% | 65 | |
| 30 | B | 52.2%−5.1% | 1.9% | 92 | |
| 31 | B | 60.0%+10.0% | 0.5% | 25 | |
| 32 | B | 50.5%+4.7% | 2.0% | 93 | |
| 33 | B | 50.9%−4.4% | 2.3% | 110 | |
| 34 | B | 31.8%−25.6% | 0.5% | 22 | |
| 35 | B | 57.1%+8.7% | 0.4% | 21 | |
| 36 | B | 47.2%−1.9% | 3.0% | 144 | |
| 37 | B | 54.5%+14.1% | 0.7% | 33 | |
| 38 | B | 48.1%+4.9% | 7.8% | 372 | |
| 39 | B | 41.0%−2.3% | 0.8% | 39 | |
| 40 | B | 50.7%+0.7% | 1.4% | 67 | |
| 41 | B | 50.0%+0.0% | 1.5% | 72 | |
| 42 | B | 48.9%+5.2% | 1.0% | 47 | |
| 43 | B | 49.4%−4.0% | 1.6% | 77 | |
| 44 | C | 48.5%+1.3% | 3.6% | 171 | |
| 45 | C | 49.4%−3.2% | 1.8% | 85 | |
| 46 | C | 48.6%−1.4% | 2.3% | 109 | |
| 47 | C | 49.3%−12.5% | 1.4% | 67 | |
| 48 | C | 47.8%+1.0% | 4.8% | 226 | |
| 49 | C | 48.3%+2.1% | 0.6% | 29 | |
| 50 | C | 45.9%−4.6% | 3.1% | 148 | |
| 51 | C | 47.7%−1.8% | 5.0% | 239 | |
| 52 | C | 46.6%−4.4% | 4.0% | 189 | |
| 53 | C | 47.4%−7.0% | 2.0% | 97 | |
| 54 | C | 44.8%−6.7% | 8.5% | 404 | |
| 55 | C | 46.0%−11.7% | 1.1% | 50 | |
| 56 | D | 44.7%−10.6% | 2.2% | 103 | |
| 57 | D | 41.7%−6.2% | 1.3% | 60 | |
| 58 | D | 42.2%−12.8% | 1.3% | 64 | |
| 59 | D | 40.6%−1.9% | 0.7% | 32 | |
| 60 | D | 45.8%+4.1% | 3.3% | 155 | |
| 61 | D | 29.6%−37.0% | 0.6% | 27 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.