| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 56.3%−0.8% | 9.4% | 638 | |
| 2 | S+ | 56.7%+0.7% | 8.3% | 563 | |
| 3 | S+ | 51.3%+5.1% | 4.9% | 337 | |
| 4 | S | 53.6%+1.0% | 7.9% | 541 | |
| 5 | S | 51.4%+6.1% | 9.8% | 671 | |
| 6 | S | 52.8%−0.7% | 6.8% | 462 | |
| 7 | S | 61.6% | 1.6% | 112 | |
| 8 | A | 56.8%+10.5% | 1.9% | 132 | |
| 9 | A | 52.6%−0.5% | 4.9% | 331 | |
| 10 | A | 51.0%+6.3% | 1.5% | 100 | |
| 11 | A | 51.1%−0.7% | 6.2% | 425 | |
| 12 | A | 53.4%+5.2% | 1.9% | 131 | |
| 13 | A | 53.6%+19.6% | 2.7% | 183 | |
| 14 | A | 57.3% | 1.1% | 75 | |
| 15 | A | 55.1%−27.0% | 1.4% | 98 | |
| 16 | A | 48.8%−3.0% | 7.1% | 482 | |
| 17 | A | 51.1%+2.5% | 4.7% | 317 | |
| 18 | A | 53.8% | 1.7% | 117 | |
| 19 | A | 49.5%−6.2% | 6.3% | 430 | |
| 20 | B | 56.3% | 1.2% | 80 | |
| 21 | B | 51.4%+0.7% | 3.6% | 243 | |
| 22 | B | 45.1% | 0.7% | 51 | |
| 23 | B | 51.6% | 0.5% | 31 | |
| 24 | B | 53.6%−12.1% | 1.2% | 84 | |
| 25 | B | 51.1%−0.8% | 2.8% | 190 | |
| 26 | B | 47.8%−2.3% | 10.2% | 696 | |
| 27 | B | 53.2% | 1.2% | 79 | |
| 28 | B | 49.4%+4.8% | 5.1% | 348 | |
| 29 | B | 48.9%−3.5% | 4.7% | 323 | |
| 30 | B | 52.2% | 0.7% | 46 | |
| 31 | B | 51.5% | 1.0% | 66 | |
| 32 | B | 50.0%+15.7% | 1.3% | 90 | |
| 33 | B | 48.6%−2.3% | 6.7% | 459 | |
| 34 | C | 50.0% | 0.8% | 54 | |
| 35 | C | 47.8%+0.5% | 6.1% | 416 | |
| 36 | C | 47.6%+3.2% | 0.9% | 63 | |
| 37 | C | 47.3%−6.3% | 8.8% | 602 | |
| 38 | C | 46.9%−11.6% | 2.8% | 192 | |
| 39 | C | 45.7% | 1.5% | 105 | |
| 40 | C | 44.2% | 1.1% | 77 | |
| 41 | C | 46.2%+1.5% | 1.6% | 106 | |
| 42 | C | 45.1%−11.2% | 1.3% | 91 | |
| 43 | D | 42.0% | 1.2% | 81 | |
| 44 | D | 46.0%+2.1% | 4.1% | 278 | |
| 45 | D | 40.0% | 0.8% | 55 | |
| 46 | D | 41.7%−7.2% | 3.2% | 216 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.