| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 55.6%−2.7% | 3.8% | 275 | |
| 2 | S+ | 55.1%−5.1% | 5.2% | 370 | |
| 3 | S+ | 54.1%+3.0% | 5.3% | 381 | |
| 4 | S+ | 58.5%−5.2% | 2.9% | 207 | |
| 5 | S | 50.8%−0.3% | 6.9% | 496 | |
| 6 | S | 50.8%+5.6% | 2.6% | 187 | |
| 7 | S | 49.7%−6.1% | 6.4% | 459 | |
| 8 | S | 62.5% | 0.4% | 32 | |
| 9 | S | 55.7%−3.4% | 2.5% | 176 | |
| 10 | S | 54.1%+13.2% | 3.7% | 268 | |
| 11 | S | 45.5% | 0.5% | 33 | |
| 12 | A | 53.2%−2.8% | 3.7% | 269 | |
| 13 | A | 53.0%+9.6% | 3.3% | 236 | |
| 14 | A | 51.9%−1.3% | 5.9% | 424 | |
| 15 | A | 75.0% | 0.4% | 32 | |
| 16 | A | 46.4%−5.2% | 2.3% | 166 | |
| 17 | A | 54.3%−6.5% | 2.6% | 188 | |
| 18 | A | 48.9%+2.2% | 1.9% | 137 | |
| 19 | A | 54.7%+19.6% | 1.9% | 137 | |
| 20 | A | 49.6%−0.7% | 5.6% | 405 | |
| 21 | A | 57.3%+23.2% | 1.3% | 96 | |
| 22 | A | 60.3% | 0.8% | 58 | |
| 23 | A | 50.9%−3.9% | 3.7% | 267 | |
| 24 | A | 56.1%−0.2% | 1.1% | 82 | |
| 25 | A | 51.1%−10.1% | 4.4% | 319 | |
| 26 | A | 54.0%+0.8% | 1.8% | 126 | |
| 27 | A | 50.9%+11.5% | 4.5% | 322 | |
| 28 | B | 51.4%−2.1% | 3.1% | 222 | |
| 29 | B | 54.2%−2.5% | 1.7% | 120 | |
| 30 | B | 50.3%+5.7% | 2.2% | 161 | |
| 31 | B | 53.5%−10.2% | 2.0% | 144 | |
| 32 | B | 50.5%−5.4% | 2.6% | 190 | |
| 33 | B | 44.8% | 0.8% | 58 | |
| 34 | B | 49.0%+3.9% | 6.0% | 431 | |
| 35 | B | 41.4% | 0.8% | 58 | |
| 36 | B | 51.4%+9.9% | 2.6% | 183 | |
| 37 | B | 50.2%+5.9% | 3.7% | 265 | |
| 38 | B | 56.8%+16.8% | 0.6% | 44 | |
| 39 | B | 52.0% | 1.0% | 75 | |
| 40 | B | 50.8%+2.6% | 2.6% | 187 | |
| 41 | B | 51.1%−3.9% | 1.9% | 133 | |
| 42 | B | 50.0%−11.1% | 1.4% | 102 | |
| 43 | B | 52.5% | 0.9% | 61 | |
| 44 | B | 52.4% | 0.6% | 42 | |
| 45 | B | 50.0%+5.4% | 3.2% | 228 | |
| 46 | B | 49.0%−2.3% | 2.7% | 194 | |
| 47 | B | 51.6% | 0.4% | 31 | |
| 48 | C | 52.9% | 0.5% | 34 | |
| 49 | C | 48.4% | 0.4% | 31 | |
| 50 | C | 50.0% | 0.8% | 54 | |
| 51 | C | 50.0%+8.6% | 0.4% | 30 | |
| 52 | C | 48.2%+0.5% | 3.6% | 255 | |
| 53 | C | 46.5% | 0.6% | 43 | |
| 54 | C | 43.9% | 0.6% | 41 | |
| 55 | C | 45.2%+2.1% | 1.3% | 93 | |
| 56 | C | 46.8%−1.4% | 1.1% | 79 | |
| 57 | C | 44.0% | 1.3% | 91 | |
| 58 | C | 45.8% | 1.2% | 83 | |
| 59 | C | 46.9%−10.3% | 3.7% | 262 | |
| 60 | C | 46.2%−5.5% | 2.7% | 197 | |
| 61 | C | 45.9%−12.4% | 2.2% | 159 | |
| 62 | D | 39.5% | 0.6% | 43 | |
| 63 | D | 36.1% | 0.5% | 36 | |
| 64 | D | 41.4% | 1.0% | 70 | |
| 65 | D | 43.8% | 1.6% | 112 | |
| 66 | D | 45.3%−1.3% | 3.1% | 225 | |
| 67 | D | 44.6%−8.1% | 4.7% | 336 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.