chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · NA · 7,282 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1GravesS+51.4%+6.3%8.5%617
2Rek'SaiS+58.1%−2.3%3.2%236
3TalonS+52.1%−0.1%6.9%499
4NidaleeS56.8%+2.8%3.8%278
5Master YiS51.9%−16.9%4.7%341
6Lee SinS50.6%−2.7%11.1%809
7ShacoS54.7%+6.0%3.1%225
8ZedS57.8%0.9%64
9HecarimS51.2%−0.0%6.6%484
10QiyanaA48.8%+3.2%7.5%543
11UdyrA54.9%+2.2%3.1%226
12KaynA53.8%−4.1%3.8%277
13KarthusA56.9%+11.7%1.9%137
14EkkoA53.8%+10.0%3.2%236
15WukongA51.8%+4.0%5.2%382
16Bel'VethA51.2%+6.6%2.8%205
17Nunu & WillumpA54.1%+1.0%2.2%159
18RengarA48.5%−3.2%4.7%344
19Kha'ZixA49.3%+3.9%7.9%576
20RammusA56.8%1.1%81
21EvelynnA54.6%+18.9%1.5%108
22PantheonA64.7%0.5%34
23LockeA42.6%0.8%61
24ZacA53.1%+1.2%2.0%147
25Cho'GathB50.3%−3.7%4.6%334
26ViegoB50.0%−2.7%4.8%350
27Xin ZhaoB53.3%+11.2%1.6%120
28AatroxB52.0%−2.1%1.4%100
29NaafiriB50.7%−2.6%1.8%134
30KindredB50.7%−5.2%2.9%209
31GwenB52.4%−2.6%1.2%84
32DariusB52.5%0.5%40
33TaliyahB53.3%1.3%92
34ZeriB58.1%0.4%31
35ZyraB51.5%+8.0%1.3%97
36JayceB46.2%−3.8%2.6%186
37AmbessaB48.4%−4.3%2.6%186
38NocturneB48.9%+8.9%1.3%94
39BriarB48.9%−1.1%1.9%141
40WarwickB51.2%1.2%84
41VolibearB51.9%0.7%54
42TaricC52.4%0.6%42
43TrundleC52.6%0.5%38
44EliseC48.8%3.4%248
45QuinnC50.9%0.8%57
46SejuaniC50.9%0.8%55
47IvernC48.6%−6.5%2.9%212
48OlafC46.8%0.6%47
49ViC49.0%−6.3%2.2%157
50ShyvanaC47.3%+1.4%2.8%207
51FiddlesticksC47.5%−3.1%3.0%219
52GragasC47.2%0.5%36
53LilliaC47.1%+6.6%3.1%225
54SkarnerD46.9%−5.2%1.3%98
55SylasD44.1%−11.4%4.1%299
56AmumuD42.6%0.6%47
57DianaD43.3%1.2%90
58Jarvan IVD45.4%−2.4%5.4%390

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.