chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · KR · 10,652 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LuluS+52.8%−0.1%15.0%1,597
2AlistarS+54.2%−0.1%12.8%1,368
3ThreshS+54.0%−1.2%10.8%1,150
4BraumS54.6%+8.9%4.8%515
5RellS52.1%−1.0%10.8%1,150
6PoppyS51.6%−1.5%3.8%403
7LeBlancS53.1%0.5%49
8EliseA56.3%−2.1%1.7%176
9RakanA52.0%+4.6%7.6%813
10BlitzcrankA51.0%+0.6%6.4%684
11NautilusA48.7%−0.4%15.5%1,651
12MaokaiA53.5%+2.7%2.6%273
13LeonaA50.6%−5.6%6.6%699
14Renata GlascA52.5%+0.3%2.8%297
15GalioA54.5%0.9%99
16SennaA52.1%−8.0%2.9%309
17PykeA46.5%+0.7%4.5%480
18BardA48.8%−1.3%8.9%950
19ZoeB41.3%0.4%46
20FiddlesticksB57.7%0.5%52
21AniviaB55.6%0.4%45
22SwainB53.3%0.8%90
23SeraphineB50.2%+1.6%2.8%299
24ShenB50.2%+7.5%2.1%229
25JannaB50.0%+2.5%2.0%210
26SylasB43.9%1.0%107
27CamilleB48.2%+2.6%5.7%604
28SkarnerB50.0%+1.0%0.8%88
29Tahm KenchB50.0%+5.8%0.8%80
30TaricB49.0%−0.1%1.3%143
31SonaB48.1%0.5%52
32XerathC43.8%0.5%48
33ZileanC46.8%0.7%77
34ZyraC39.7%0.5%58
35NamiC45.8%0.9%96
36MorganaC44.3%−5.7%0.8%88
37PantheonC46.0%−0.9%3.2%341
38Vel'KozC41.0%0.8%83
39MilioC45.3%+2.1%2.6%276
40LuxC43.9%−9.4%1.7%180
41SorakaD44.1%−7.5%1.8%195
42KarmaD45.7%−2.8%6.0%644
43NeekoD43.0%−7.0%2.5%263
44YuumiD43.3%+3.1%3.4%363

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.