chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · KR · 11,054 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1CamilleS+56.5%+8.4%5.6%619
2OlafS+52.1%+0.2%6.7%741
3JaxS+50.9%+1.3%7.4%820
4PoppyS+56.4%+4.7%0.9%94
5YasuoS50.9%−5.5%2.6%285
6UrgotS57.0%+1.4%1.7%186
7KennenS53.7%+7.1%3.0%328
8AmbessaS51.0%+3.4%8.1%894
9SylasS53.8%1.1%117
10GangplankS50.7%−8.2%4.4%489
11RumbleA52.2%+2.5%3.5%385
12YoneA50.3%+2.3%6.1%676
13IreliaA49.8%−3.3%3.8%424
14AkaliA50.7%−6.0%1.9%205
15TryndamereA52.7%+4.1%2.5%275
16WarwickA54.9%−3.2%1.4%153
17JayceA47.1%−3.4%10.6%1,176
18LissandraA55.0%−1.9%1.3%140
19PantheonA51.0%−2.8%4.4%484
20SettA57.4%+8.8%0.9%94
21GnarA51.1%+1.9%3.7%405
22VladimirA54.5%+6.3%1.2%134
23RengarA53.2%0.4%47
24SingedA52.4%−3.2%2.1%229
25NasusA50.2%+4.4%2.7%295
26FioraA48.7%−3.2%7.4%823
27ZaahenA51.9%+5.5%1.9%212
28RyzeB54.3%+11.1%0.7%81
29AatroxB50.6%+3.2%3.1%342
30UdyrB52.1%+4.9%1.3%144
31QuinnB52.8%+4.6%1.0%108
32Cho'GathB52.2%+2.2%0.8%90
33MalphiteB49.5%−6.5%3.4%376
34IllaoiB51.8%1.0%114
35WukongB53.0%0.6%66
36SwainB54.3%0.4%46
37CassiopeiaB48.5%+17.3%0.9%101
38DariusB49.6%−5.8%2.4%268
39AniviaB50.0%+9.3%1.5%164
40MordekaiserB51.0%0.9%96
41GalioB48.5%0.6%68
42VayneB49.4%−0.0%1.4%158
43RenektonB48.9%−1.4%4.7%522
44TeemoB49.4%−4.2%1.4%156
45MaokaiB50.0%0.4%44
46VolibearB49.3%1.8%201
47GragasB49.3%−1.7%2.0%221
48CorkiC49.3%+6.4%1.8%201
49ZedC40.0%0.5%50
50AuroraC48.6%0.6%70
51TrundleC49.2%0.5%59
52KayleC48.1%0.7%77
53YorickC47.7%+3.1%1.4%155
54K'SanteC47.2%+0.9%9.4%1,044
55ShenC48.0%−2.6%1.6%177
56AkshanC46.0%0.6%63
57KledC47.3%−4.1%1.2%129
58SionC48.0%−1.2%2.2%248
59GarenC46.8%−0.9%1.1%126
60RivenC47.1%−8.1%1.4%153
61GwenD47.1%−6.6%2.0%225
62ZacD43.4%−0.3%0.9%99
63LucianD38.8%0.6%67
64VarusD45.2%−11.1%2.2%248
65OrnnD41.5%1.2%135
66Dr. MundoD44.5%−4.7%2.9%321

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.