| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 56.5%+8.4% | 5.6% | 619 | |
| 2 | S+ | 52.1%+0.2% | 6.7% | 741 | |
| 3 | S+ | 50.9%+1.3% | 7.4% | 820 | |
| 4 | S+ | 56.4%+4.7% | 0.9% | 94 | |
| 5 | S | 50.9%−5.5% | 2.6% | 285 | |
| 6 | S | 57.0%+1.4% | 1.7% | 186 | |
| 7 | S | 53.7%+7.1% | 3.0% | 328 | |
| 8 | S | 51.0%+3.4% | 8.1% | 894 | |
| 9 | S | 53.8% | 1.1% | 117 | |
| 10 | S | 50.7%−8.2% | 4.4% | 489 | |
| 11 | A | 52.2%+2.5% | 3.5% | 385 | |
| 12 | A | 50.3%+2.3% | 6.1% | 676 | |
| 13 | A | 49.8%−3.3% | 3.8% | 424 | |
| 14 | A | 50.7%−6.0% | 1.9% | 205 | |
| 15 | A | 52.7%+4.1% | 2.5% | 275 | |
| 16 | A | 54.9%−3.2% | 1.4% | 153 | |
| 17 | A | 47.1%−3.4% | 10.6% | 1,176 | |
| 18 | A | 55.0%−1.9% | 1.3% | 140 | |
| 19 | A | 51.0%−2.8% | 4.4% | 484 | |
| 20 | A | 57.4%+8.8% | 0.9% | 94 | |
| 21 | A | 51.1%+1.9% | 3.7% | 405 | |
| 22 | A | 54.5%+6.3% | 1.2% | 134 | |
| 23 | A | 53.2% | 0.4% | 47 | |
| 24 | A | 52.4%−3.2% | 2.1% | 229 | |
| 25 | A | 50.2%+4.4% | 2.7% | 295 | |
| 26 | A | 48.7%−3.2% | 7.4% | 823 | |
| 27 | A | 51.9%+5.5% | 1.9% | 212 | |
| 28 | B | 54.3%+11.1% | 0.7% | 81 | |
| 29 | B | 50.6%+3.2% | 3.1% | 342 | |
| 30 | B | 52.1%+4.9% | 1.3% | 144 | |
| 31 | B | 52.8%+4.6% | 1.0% | 108 | |
| 32 | B | 52.2%+2.2% | 0.8% | 90 | |
| 33 | B | 49.5%−6.5% | 3.4% | 376 | |
| 34 | B | 51.8% | 1.0% | 114 | |
| 35 | B | 53.0% | 0.6% | 66 | |
| 36 | B | 54.3% | 0.4% | 46 | |
| 37 | B | 48.5%+17.3% | 0.9% | 101 | |
| 38 | B | 49.6%−5.8% | 2.4% | 268 | |
| 39 | B | 50.0%+9.3% | 1.5% | 164 | |
| 40 | B | 51.0% | 0.9% | 96 | |
| 41 | B | 48.5% | 0.6% | 68 | |
| 42 | B | 49.4%−0.0% | 1.4% | 158 | |
| 43 | B | 48.9%−1.4% | 4.7% | 522 | |
| 44 | B | 49.4%−4.2% | 1.4% | 156 | |
| 45 | B | 50.0% | 0.4% | 44 | |
| 46 | B | 49.3% | 1.8% | 201 | |
| 47 | B | 49.3%−1.7% | 2.0% | 221 | |
| 48 | C | 49.3%+6.4% | 1.8% | 201 | |
| 49 | C | 40.0% | 0.5% | 50 | |
| 50 | C | 48.6% | 0.6% | 70 | |
| 51 | C | 49.2% | 0.5% | 59 | |
| 52 | C | 48.1% | 0.7% | 77 | |
| 53 | C | 47.7%+3.1% | 1.4% | 155 | |
| 54 | C | 47.2%+0.9% | 9.4% | 1,044 | |
| 55 | C | 48.0%−2.6% | 1.6% | 177 | |
| 56 | C | 46.0% | 0.6% | 63 | |
| 57 | C | 47.3%−4.1% | 1.2% | 129 | |
| 58 | C | 48.0%−1.2% | 2.2% | 248 | |
| 59 | C | 46.8%−0.9% | 1.1% | 126 | |
| 60 | C | 47.1%−8.1% | 1.4% | 153 | |
| 61 | D | 47.1%−6.6% | 2.0% | 225 | |
| 62 | D | 43.4%−0.3% | 0.9% | 99 | |
| 63 | D | 38.8% | 0.6% | 67 | |
| 64 | D | 45.2%−11.1% | 2.2% | 248 | |
| 65 | D | 41.5% | 1.2% | 135 | |
| 66 | D | 44.5%−4.7% | 2.9% | 321 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.