chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · KR · 10,652 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LockeS+52.3%+0.6%9.7%1,028
2Twisted FateS+54.6%−2.2%8.5%906
3QiyanaS+54.7%−1.6%1.6%172
4ZoeS52.1%−1.8%4.6%495
5YoneS52.7%+5.0%6.9%736
6YasuoS51.5%+3.4%5.4%573
7KatarinaS53.3%+4.6%5.3%563
8AkaliS51.1%+3.0%6.6%704
9ZedS52.7%+6.9%3.6%383
10EkkoA55.1%+4.7%3.0%323
11FizzA54.7%+3.5%2.9%309
12PantheonA57.2%+1.0%1.6%166
13TalonA52.6%+2.6%3.4%363
14LeBlancA48.4%+5.2%3.4%366
15IreliaA52.2%−1.9%1.7%180
16ViktorA50.2%+2.5%8.1%859
17Aurelion SolA55.4%−4.0%1.8%195
18LuxA58.1%+4.4%1.1%117
19DianaA54.1%+13.0%1.7%185
20CassiopeiaA50.8%−2.9%3.3%356
21SyndraA48.9%−0.3%9.1%966
22LissandraA50.9%+0.6%4.7%499
23TryndamereB58.6%0.5%58
24OriannaB50.5%+1.8%4.5%481
25JayceB44.8%−12.7%1.6%174
26SwainB58.8%0.5%51
27TaliyahB50.9%−5.4%3.1%334
28AnnieB53.8%−3.9%1.0%104
29AhriB50.6%+7.7%3.3%356
30GalioB48.8%+3.0%7.3%778
31SingedB53.1%0.5%49
32SylasB46.8%−1.2%8.1%865
33Nunu & WillumpB49.4%0.8%85
34HweiB49.1%−4.8%2.1%220
35KassadinB49.4%0.8%81
36AmbessaB46.3%0.9%95
37RyzeB48.5%+2.7%4.5%480
38Kog'MawB48.3%0.8%87
39SionB44.2%0.5%52
40AniviaC47.3%−2.7%2.4%258
41VladimirC47.2%−6.9%2.3%248
42MelC43.8%0.7%73
43AuroraC47.3%−1.8%3.9%419
44TristanaC43.2%−2.2%1.6%169
45VeigarC40.7%0.6%59
46NasusC43.5%−5.4%1.6%170
47KayleC42.7%−11.4%1.0%103
48AkshanC45.3%−1.4%1.9%203
49CorkiC38.6%0.5%57
50LucianC43.4%1.4%152
51XerathD42.9%−9.7%1.5%161
52VexD44.9%−15.1%2.8%294
53AzirD41.5%−22.6%1.2%130
54MalzaharD36.7%−6.5%0.8%90
55ViegoD34.5%0.8%87

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.