chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · KR · 12,160 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+56.2%−0.4%11.3%1,370
2QiyanaS+54.8%+1.1%12.0%1,462
3Lee SinS+52.5%+3.5%23.1%2,803
4KindredS56.6%+12.0%2.1%256
5SylasS50.6%−3.8%6.1%747
6TalonS51.5%+1.1%6.8%829
7GravesS51.3%−1.9%6.5%790
8Master YiS52.8%+0.7%3.0%360
9Nunu & WillumpA58.6%0.7%87
10OlafA57.4%0.4%54
11KarthusA53.3%+5.7%1.6%199
12LockeA44.9%+4.2%1.0%118
13RengarA49.6%−1.5%4.3%528
14ViegoA50.3%+4.4%6.8%825
15ZyraA49.9%−10.8%3.2%391
16IvernA53.0%1.3%164
17SejuaniA56.9%0.6%72
18ShyvanaA54.4%0.8%103
19Cho'GathA50.1%+4.4%4.9%593
20BriarA53.6%+1.1%0.8%97
21Jarvan IVA49.5%+0.0%6.9%835
22RammusB54.9%0.4%51
23AatroxB53.1%0.5%64
24KaynB51.2%+3.9%1.3%160
25ShacoB49.0%0.8%102
26EkkoB50.0%+3.4%1.6%194
27TaliyahB49.4%−5.2%3.3%399
28ViB49.0%−1.6%4.4%535
29ZedB45.1%0.8%102
30ZacB49.5%−1.3%1.8%218
31Kha'ZixB48.7%+2.7%5.7%692
32FizzB48.6%0.9%109
33DianaB49.5%0.9%105
34UdyrB49.1%0.4%53
35Bel'VethB48.2%+11.5%1.9%226
36SkarnerB48.6%−3.3%1.2%146
37AmbessaC47.4%+16.3%1.7%211
38JayceC44.4%−0.7%4.0%487
39GwenC47.3%0.6%74
40Rek'SaiC48.1%−9.3%3.0%364
41LilliaC48.0%+1.3%1.8%221
42HecarimC46.8%−6.7%5.7%699
43EvelynnC47.0%−12.4%2.0%247
44Xin ZhaoC47.4%−8.2%2.7%323
45EliseC46.4%−1.6%3.7%453
46NaafiriC45.3%−0.0%4.4%541
47MaokaiD34.0%0.4%50
48NocturneD41.5%−7.2%1.2%147
49FiddlesticksD42.2%+4.7%1.6%192
50WukongD43.4%−3.3%2.7%325
51PantheonD39.7%−8.0%1.5%179

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.