| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 56.2%−0.4% | 11.3% | 1,370 | |
| 2 | S+ | 54.8%+1.1% | 12.0% | 1,462 | |
| 3 | S+ | 52.5%+3.5% | 23.1% | 2,803 | |
| 4 | S | 56.6%+12.0% | 2.1% | 256 | |
| 5 | S | 50.6%−3.8% | 6.1% | 747 | |
| 6 | S | 51.5%+1.1% | 6.8% | 829 | |
| 7 | S | 51.3%−1.9% | 6.5% | 790 | |
| 8 | S | 52.8%+0.7% | 3.0% | 360 | |
| 9 | A | 58.6% | 0.7% | 87 | |
| 10 | A | 57.4% | 0.4% | 54 | |
| 11 | A | 53.3%+5.7% | 1.6% | 199 | |
| 12 | A | 44.9%+4.2% | 1.0% | 118 | |
| 13 | A | 49.6%−1.5% | 4.3% | 528 | |
| 14 | A | 50.3%+4.4% | 6.8% | 825 | |
| 15 | A | 49.9%−10.8% | 3.2% | 391 | |
| 16 | A | 53.0% | 1.3% | 164 | |
| 17 | A | 56.9% | 0.6% | 72 | |
| 18 | A | 54.4% | 0.8% | 103 | |
| 19 | A | 50.1%+4.4% | 4.9% | 593 | |
| 20 | A | 53.6%+1.1% | 0.8% | 97 | |
| 21 | A | 49.5%+0.0% | 6.9% | 835 | |
| 22 | B | 54.9% | 0.4% | 51 | |
| 23 | B | 53.1% | 0.5% | 64 | |
| 24 | B | 51.2%+3.9% | 1.3% | 160 | |
| 25 | B | 49.0% | 0.8% | 102 | |
| 26 | B | 50.0%+3.4% | 1.6% | 194 | |
| 27 | B | 49.4%−5.2% | 3.3% | 399 | |
| 28 | B | 49.0%−1.6% | 4.4% | 535 | |
| 29 | B | 45.1% | 0.8% | 102 | |
| 30 | B | 49.5%−1.3% | 1.8% | 218 | |
| 31 | B | 48.7%+2.7% | 5.7% | 692 | |
| 32 | B | 48.6% | 0.9% | 109 | |
| 33 | B | 49.5% | 0.9% | 105 | |
| 34 | B | 49.1% | 0.4% | 53 | |
| 35 | B | 48.2%+11.5% | 1.9% | 226 | |
| 36 | B | 48.6%−3.3% | 1.2% | 146 | |
| 37 | C | 47.4%+16.3% | 1.7% | 211 | |
| 38 | C | 44.4%−0.7% | 4.0% | 487 | |
| 39 | C | 47.3% | 0.6% | 74 | |
| 40 | C | 48.1%−9.3% | 3.0% | 364 | |
| 41 | C | 48.0%+1.3% | 1.8% | 221 | |
| 42 | C | 46.8%−6.7% | 5.7% | 699 | |
| 43 | C | 47.0%−12.4% | 2.0% | 247 | |
| 44 | C | 47.4%−8.2% | 2.7% | 323 | |
| 45 | C | 46.4%−1.6% | 3.7% | 453 | |
| 46 | C | 45.3%−0.0% | 4.4% | 541 | |
| 47 | D | 34.0% | 0.4% | 50 | |
| 48 | D | 41.5%−7.2% | 1.2% | 147 | |
| 49 | D | 42.2%+4.7% | 1.6% | 192 | |
| 50 | D | 43.4%−3.3% | 2.7% | 325 | |
| 51 | D | 39.7%−8.0% | 1.5% | 179 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.