chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · KR · 10,652 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YunaraS+50.6%−3.4%23.8%2,532
2CassiopeiaS+57.5%−7.5%2.6%280
3TristanaS51.6%+1.8%11.7%1,251
4Kai'SaS51.3%+0.6%14.1%1,503
5ZeriS52.5%+4.5%9.3%992
6CaitlynS50.8%+1.0%9.2%983
7YasuoA50.6%−8.9%1.6%166
8JinxA51.6%−1.9%6.3%673
9XayahA52.6%−0.5%4.4%464
10ApheliosA50.3%+3.2%10.1%1,080
11SyndraA53.4%+0.1%1.2%131
12Miss FortuneA53.1%+7.0%2.7%286
13KatarinaA55.0%0.9%100
14Aurelion SolA57.1%0.9%98
15ZiggsB52.7%+2.3%2.6%273
16SivirB52.7%+7.7%2.3%241
17ViktorB51.1%−3.9%1.7%176
18KalistaB49.5%−1.1%6.6%703
19AsheB51.7%−0.6%2.5%261
20TaliyahB57.4%0.4%47
21JhinB47.9%+1.3%18.2%1,934
22Kog'MawB52.9%1.1%121
23DravenB47.4%−1.0%3.7%397
24SamiraB54.2%0.7%72
25MelC52.9%0.7%70
26HweiC51.5%0.6%68
27Vel'KozC50.0%−1.0%0.8%86
28SwainC48.7%−2.4%1.5%158
29LucianC47.8%+1.6%5.7%611
30XerathC46.7%−3.9%1.4%150
31TwitchC43.5%0.6%62
32CorkiD46.3%+0.2%3.7%397
33VarusD44.6%−4.8%1.8%193
34EzrealD45.0%−0.3%10.4%1,110

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.