| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 50.6%−3.4% | 23.8% | 2,532 | |
| 2 | S+ | 57.5%−7.5% | 2.6% | 280 | |
| 3 | S | 51.6%+1.8% | 11.7% | 1,251 | |
| 4 | S | 51.3%+0.6% | 14.1% | 1,503 | |
| 5 | S | 52.5%+4.5% | 9.3% | 992 | |
| 6 | S | 50.8%+1.0% | 9.2% | 983 | |
| 7 | A | 50.6%−8.9% | 1.6% | 166 | |
| 8 | A | 51.6%−1.9% | 6.3% | 673 | |
| 9 | A | 52.6%−0.5% | 4.4% | 464 | |
| 10 | A | 50.3%+3.2% | 10.1% | 1,080 | |
| 11 | A | 53.4%+0.1% | 1.2% | 131 | |
| 12 | A | 53.1%+7.0% | 2.7% | 286 | |
| 13 | A | 55.0% | 0.9% | 100 | |
| 14 | A | 57.1% | 0.9% | 98 | |
| 15 | B | 52.7%+2.3% | 2.6% | 273 | |
| 16 | B | 52.7%+7.7% | 2.3% | 241 | |
| 17 | B | 51.1%−3.9% | 1.7% | 176 | |
| 18 | B | 49.5%−1.1% | 6.6% | 703 | |
| 19 | B | 51.7%−0.6% | 2.5% | 261 | |
| 20 | B | 57.4% | 0.4% | 47 | |
| 21 | B | 47.9%+1.3% | 18.2% | 1,934 | |
| 22 | B | 52.9% | 1.1% | 121 | |
| 23 | B | 47.4%−1.0% | 3.7% | 397 | |
| 24 | B | 54.2% | 0.7% | 72 | |
| 25 | C | 52.9% | 0.7% | 70 | |
| 26 | C | 51.5% | 0.6% | 68 | |
| 27 | C | 50.0%−1.0% | 0.8% | 86 | |
| 28 | C | 48.7%−2.4% | 1.5% | 158 | |
| 29 | C | 47.8%+1.6% | 5.7% | 611 | |
| 30 | C | 46.7%−3.9% | 1.4% | 150 | |
| 31 | C | 43.5% | 0.6% | 62 | |
| 32 | D | 46.3%+0.2% | 3.7% | 397 | |
| 33 | D | 44.6%−4.8% | 1.8% | 193 | |
| 34 | D | 45.0%−0.3% | 10.4% | 1,110 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.