chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · EUW · 7,941 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+54.0%+4.0%11.7%933
2RellS+54.4%−4.5%8.3%658
3AlistarS+54.7%+2.6%7.1%567
4LuluS50.4%−2.0%12.9%1,028
5JannaS51.5%−3.3%9.3%738
6NautilusS49.2%−0.8%13.0%1,036
7RakanS53.0%+4.1%4.8%385
8BardA49.3%+1.9%9.4%744
9PykeA47.5%+1.8%5.9%465
10SylasA48.9%+1.5%1.1%88
11ZoeA53.3%+5.2%2.5%195
12Renata GlascA53.1%+6.0%3.3%262
13BlitzcrankA50.9%+0.5%5.0%397
14SennaA51.8%+0.7%4.5%359
15KarmaA50.1%−0.4%7.8%623
16ShacoA48.5%0.4%33
17PoppyA51.4%+10.8%2.6%208
18SonaA51.6%−2.9%3.5%279
19NamiB50.9%−0.7%4.9%387
20LeBlancB44.0%1.1%84
21ZyraB61.1%0.5%36
22BraumB48.7%−2.3%4.4%353
23EliseB50.7%+4.3%1.8%146
24CamilleB50.0%+11.5%2.1%168
25GalioB53.1%−1.5%0.6%49
26AmumuB54.0%0.6%50
27MilioB49.6%+0.6%3.0%240
28LuxB50.3%+2.5%2.4%191
29SeraphineB49.2%−2.7%3.2%258
30ShenB51.2%0.5%41
31Twisted FateB51.4%0.5%37
32MaokaiC50.9%0.7%53
33YuumiC49.0%+3.7%2.5%196
34LeonaC48.1%−3.4%5.6%445
35SwainC50.0%0.5%42
36Vel'KozC49.1%−5.1%1.4%112
37NeekoC49.2%+9.6%1.5%120
38SorakaC48.2%−1.0%2.4%191
39PantheonC48.1%−2.7%2.3%181
40XerathC45.8%0.6%48
41MorganaD46.0%1.1%87
42Tahm KenchD42.9%0.4%35
43TaricD45.9%−7.5%0.9%74
44ZileanD42.7%−5.6%2.2%171

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.