| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 53.3%−0.5% | 4.1% | 362 | |
| 2 | S+ | 56.6%+6.1% | 3.2% | 279 | |
| 3 | S+ | 53.5%+8.2% | 4.1% | 357 | |
| 4 | S+ | 52.9%+2.9% | 3.3% | 293 | |
| 5 | S | 53.7% | 0.9% | 82 | |
| 6 | S | 51.2%−3.5% | 4.6% | 400 | |
| 7 | S | 50.6%+0.6% | 2.7% | 235 | |
| 8 | S | 52.0%+15.8% | 1.2% | 102 | |
| 9 | S | 57.4% | 0.5% | 47 | |
| 10 | S | 48.8%+0.4% | 8.4% | 739 | |
| 11 | S | 59.8% | 1.1% | 92 | |
| 12 | A | 67.4% | 0.5% | 46 | |
| 13 | A | 52.2%+1.1% | 3.8% | 335 | |
| 14 | A | 59.6% | 1.1% | 94 | |
| 15 | A | 54.1%+6.7% | 1.8% | 157 | |
| 16 | A | 57.7%−7.6% | 1.3% | 111 | |
| 17 | A | 55.2%+4.1% | 1.3% | 116 | |
| 18 | A | 62.5%+24.3% | 0.7% | 64 | |
| 19 | A | 48.8%−1.9% | 2.4% | 209 | |
| 20 | A | 53.5%+2.6% | 2.5% | 217 | |
| 21 | A | 49.7%−9.7% | 4.3% | 372 | |
| 22 | A | 52.3%+7.3% | 2.7% | 239 | |
| 23 | A | 51.7%−2.7% | 4.3% | 373 | |
| 24 | A | 53.7%+1.3% | 1.4% | 121 | |
| 25 | A | 50.5%+2.0% | 4.9% | 430 | |
| 26 | A | 50.9%−6.4% | 4.3% | 373 | |
| 27 | A | 53.1%−3.6% | 2.0% | 177 | |
| 28 | A | 61.0% | 0.5% | 41 | |
| 29 | A | 52.8%+8.9% | 1.6% | 144 | |
| 30 | B | 53.3%−6.3% | 1.2% | 107 | |
| 31 | B | 51.7%+9.2% | 2.1% | 180 | |
| 32 | B | 56.3% | 0.5% | 48 | |
| 33 | B | 50.5%+7.5% | 3.7% | 323 | |
| 34 | B | 62.2% | 0.4% | 37 | |
| 35 | B | 48.9%−3.6% | 5.3% | 462 | |
| 36 | B | 56.1% | 0.5% | 41 | |
| 37 | B | 53.5% | 0.5% | 43 | |
| 38 | B | 29.5% | 0.5% | 44 | |
| 39 | B | 51.4% | 1.6% | 144 | |
| 40 | B | 53.8% | 0.7% | 65 | |
| 41 | B | 39.5% | 0.4% | 38 | |
| 42 | B | 48.8%−1.4% | 7.5% | 654 | |
| 43 | B | 51.0%−8.6% | 1.6% | 143 | |
| 44 | B | 55.6% | 0.4% | 36 | |
| 45 | B | 50.0%−3.4% | 3.2% | 282 | |
| 46 | B | 47.9%−0.2% | 6.4% | 562 | |
| 47 | B | 50.3%+6.1% | 2.3% | 199 | |
| 48 | B | 49.2%+3.8% | 4.2% | 370 | |
| 49 | B | 50.4%−9.6% | 1.4% | 121 | |
| 50 | B | 50.0% | 0.8% | 74 | |
| 51 | C | 50.0% | 0.4% | 38 | |
| 52 | C | 49.2%+1.7% | 3.6% | 315 | |
| 53 | C | 47.5% | 1.4% | 122 | |
| 54 | C | 49.1%−0.2% | 1.8% | 159 | |
| 55 | C | 48.5%+1.5% | 1.5% | 130 | |
| 56 | C | 48.8%−5.7% | 4.3% | 373 | |
| 57 | C | 45.2%−8.0% | 1.7% | 146 | |
| 58 | C | 48.6%+8.0% | 1.2% | 105 | |
| 59 | C | 47.9%+0.1% | 2.4% | 211 | |
| 60 | C | 47.6%+1.0% | 1.7% | 147 | |
| 61 | C | 45.8% | 0.5% | 48 | |
| 62 | C | 43.6% | 0.4% | 39 | |
| 63 | C | 40.0% | 0.6% | 50 | |
| 64 | C | 47.5%+0.5% | 2.1% | 181 | |
| 65 | D | 45.3%−7.7% | 1.5% | 128 | |
| 66 | D | 41.9% | 0.5% | 43 | |
| 67 | D | 46.2%+4.5% | 2.5% | 221 | |
| 68 | D | 44.3% | 1.1% | 97 | |
| 69 | D | 46.4%−3.9% | 4.5% | 394 | |
| 70 | D | 42.3% | 0.9% | 78 | |
| 71 | D | 40.4% | 0.7% | 57 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.