| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 56.0%+5.2% | 4.8% | 382 | |
| 2 | S+ | 54.9%+2.4% | 5.6% | 441 | |
| 3 | S+ | 54.4%+2.7% | 6.5% | 513 | |
| 4 | S | 59.1%+6.7% | 3.1% | 247 | |
| 5 | S | 50.3%−4.7% | 11.2% | 887 | |
| 6 | S | 54.2%+4.2% | 1.8% | 142 | |
| 7 | S | 53.1%+2.5% | 9.3% | 736 | |
| 8 | S | 50.4%+2.0% | 6.1% | 484 | |
| 9 | S | 47.9%+2.3% | 8.2% | 655 | |
| 10 | A | 53.7%+6.8% | 2.4% | 190 | |
| 11 | A | 49.5%−0.8% | 5.3% | 420 | |
| 12 | A | 45.3% | 0.7% | 53 | |
| 13 | A | 48.5%−4.3% | 4.9% | 392 | |
| 14 | A | 53.6%+0.1% | 2.3% | 179 | |
| 15 | A | 56.6%+8.8% | 1.2% | 99 | |
| 16 | A | 60.0%+28.6% | 0.8% | 65 | |
| 17 | A | 48.3%+3.1% | 7.6% | 600 | |
| 18 | A | 49.0%−2.3% | 8.2% | 653 | |
| 19 | A | 52.0%+4.5% | 3.4% | 271 | |
| 20 | A | 50.1%+1.8% | 4.7% | 377 | |
| 21 | A | 56.6% | 1.0% | 83 | |
| 22 | A | 53.4%+12.9% | 1.1% | 88 | |
| 23 | A | 52.7%+2.7% | 1.9% | 148 | |
| 24 | A | 51.2%−1.2% | 4.2% | 336 | |
| 25 | B | 48.2%−8.1% | 2.4% | 193 | |
| 26 | B | 50.2%−1.1% | 3.3% | 259 | |
| 27 | B | 51.9%+8.3% | 2.3% | 181 | |
| 28 | B | 50.6%+5.1% | 4.2% | 332 | |
| 29 | B | 49.1%−5.1% | 0.7% | 55 | |
| 30 | B | 48.6%−0.7% | 2.3% | 181 | |
| 31 | B | 51.8%−5.6% | 1.8% | 141 | |
| 32 | B | 54.8% | 0.5% | 42 | |
| 33 | B | 49.8%+6.4% | 2.6% | 209 | |
| 34 | B | 51.2% | 1.5% | 123 | |
| 35 | B | 53.5% | 0.5% | 43 | |
| 36 | B | 51.2%+1.2% | 1.0% | 82 | |
| 37 | B | 47.2% | 0.7% | 53 | |
| 38 | B | 49.3%−2.3% | 2.6% | 207 | |
| 39 | B | 43.1%−8.8% | 1.7% | 137 | |
| 40 | B | 51.7% | 0.8% | 60 | |
| 41 | B | 53.1% | 0.4% | 32 | |
| 42 | B | 50.9% | 0.7% | 57 | |
| 43 | C | 51.1% | 0.6% | 45 | |
| 44 | C | 50.0%+6.4% | 1.2% | 94 | |
| 45 | C | 48.5%+1.7% | 2.5% | 196 | |
| 46 | C | 45.1% | 0.9% | 71 | |
| 47 | C | 47.7% | 1.1% | 86 | |
| 48 | C | 47.7% | 0.6% | 44 | |
| 49 | C | 44.2% | 0.5% | 43 | |
| 50 | C | 48.0%−6.5% | 4.1% | 325 | |
| 51 | C | 42.4% | 0.4% | 33 | |
| 52 | C | 47.4% | 1.2% | 97 | |
| 53 | C | 46.5% | 0.9% | 71 | |
| 54 | C | 46.3%−7.4% | 2.7% | 214 | |
| 55 | D | 40.6% | 0.4% | 32 | |
| 56 | D | 44.1% | 0.9% | 68 | |
| 57 | D | 45.6%−5.2% | 4.5% | 360 | |
| 58 | D | 40.2%−18.9% | 1.6% | 127 | |
| 59 | D | 41.0% | 2.0% | 156 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.