chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · EUW · 7,941 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LeBlancS+56.0%+5.2%4.8%382
2KatarinaS+54.9%+2.4%5.6%441
3AkaliS+54.4%+2.7%6.5%513
4ZoeS59.1%+6.7%3.1%247
5SyndraS50.3%−4.7%11.2%887
6QiyanaS54.2%+4.2%1.8%142
7AhriS53.1%+2.5%9.3%736
8SylasS50.4%+2.0%6.1%484
9LockeS47.9%+2.3%8.2%655
10AkshanA53.7%+6.8%2.4%190
11YasuoA49.5%−0.8%5.3%420
12TalonA45.3%0.7%53
13ZedA48.5%−4.3%4.9%392
14TaliyahA53.6%+0.1%2.3%179
15LuxA56.6%+8.8%1.2%99
16Kog'MawA60.0%+28.6%0.8%65
17ViktorA48.3%+3.1%7.6%600
18YoneA49.0%−2.3%8.2%653
19Twisted FateA52.0%+4.5%3.4%271
20EkkoA50.1%+1.8%4.7%377
21GragasA56.6%1.0%83
22RivenA53.4%+12.9%1.1%88
23FizzA52.7%+2.7%1.9%148
24RyzeA51.2%−1.2%4.2%336
25TristanaB48.2%−8.1%2.4%193
26CassiopeiaB50.2%−1.1%3.3%259
27HweiB51.9%+8.3%2.3%181
28OriannaB50.6%+5.1%4.2%332
29NasusB49.1%−5.1%0.7%55
30IreliaB48.6%−0.7%2.3%181
31XerathB51.8%−5.6%1.8%141
32GwenB54.8%0.5%42
33KassadinB49.8%+6.4%2.6%209
34VexB51.2%1.5%123
35ZileanB53.5%0.5%43
36GarenB51.2%+1.2%1.0%82
37AmbessaB47.2%0.7%53
38AniviaB49.3%−2.3%2.6%207
39JayceB43.1%−8.8%1.7%137
40Vel'KozB51.7%0.8%60
41SionB53.1%0.4%32
42KennenB50.9%0.7%57
43KayleC51.1%0.6%45
44AnnieC50.0%+6.4%1.2%94
45LissandraC48.5%+1.7%2.5%196
46MelC45.1%0.9%71
47MalzaharC47.7%1.1%86
48NeekoC47.7%0.6%44
49Cho'GathC44.2%0.5%43
50GalioC48.0%−6.5%4.1%325
51KarthusC42.4%0.4%33
52AzirC47.4%1.2%97
53Aurelion SolC46.5%0.9%71
54VladimirC46.3%−7.4%2.7%214
55CorkiD40.6%0.4%32
56DianaD44.1%0.9%68
57AuroraD45.6%−5.2%4.5%360
58VeigarD40.2%−18.9%1.6%127
59LucianD41.0%2.0%156

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.