chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · EUW · 7,941 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+51.5%−3.0%10.7%849
2TalonS+52.4%−2.7%7.5%593
3RengarS+54.6%+3.2%4.2%335
4WukongS56.3%+8.5%5.8%462
5ShacoS54.0%+7.7%3.8%300
6HecarimS50.9%+4.5%6.4%511
7LockeS51.5%1.7%132
8IvernS60.8%+2.3%1.9%148
9SkarnerS55.8%+1.9%2.9%233
10ZyraA57.1%+4.4%2.1%168
11Lee SinA48.9%−5.7%12.0%949
12SylasA49.3%−2.4%5.2%410
13Bel'VethA60.9%+13.5%0.9%69
14NidaleeA52.1%−0.9%5.2%411
15LilliaA53.5%+3.5%3.5%275
16DariusA58.9%−1.1%0.7%56
17ViA53.7%−1.6%3.2%255
18JayceA49.0%−0.2%2.0%155
19ZacA56.4%+5.0%1.5%117
20ZedA48.9%+5.4%1.1%88
21UdyrA58.0%+23.0%1.1%88
22EliseA51.7%+0.2%4.2%331
23KarthusA56.1%+2.9%1.3%107
24MaokaiB64.6%0.6%48
25Rek'SaiB52.6%−7.1%2.9%234
26QuinnB52.2%−1.0%2.3%186
27Nunu & WillumpB52.6%−2.7%2.2%173
28AmbessaB50.3%+4.0%1.9%149
29EvelynnB53.9%1.1%89
30AatroxB52.5%+6.3%1.5%120
31OlafB52.6%−4.9%1.0%78
32NaafiriB49.3%+5.8%3.5%274
33WarwickB57.8%0.6%45
34MorganaB55.0%0.5%40
35GravesB48.8%−2.0%5.6%445
36ViegoB49.2%+2.7%5.3%417
37Kog'MawB56.3%0.4%32
38FiddlesticksB50.5%+3.0%1.4%111
39DianaB50.5%−4.7%1.4%109
40Kha'ZixB47.6%−7.2%8.8%695
41Jarvan IVC48.5%+4.1%5.9%466
42KindredC49.5%1.2%95
43KaynC48.5%+0.3%2.1%169
44AmumuC47.2%0.5%36
45Master YiC46.5%−5.3%1.6%129
46GwenC43.2%0.5%37
47PantheonC45.7%0.6%46
48TrundleC45.8%0.6%48
49ZaahenC44.4%0.5%36
50TaliyahC46.5%−1.4%1.6%129
51NocturneC44.7%+0.4%1.3%103
52SejuaniC45.5%−3.4%1.4%112
53Xin ZhaoD45.4%−1.3%1.9%152
54EkkoD43.8%−6.5%3.9%308
55ShyvanaD42.1%+7.8%2.5%197
56Cho'GathD43.9%−10.7%5.0%401
57BriarD36.8%−19.7%1.4%114

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.