chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 3,323 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LeonaS+62.9%+8.4%6.2%205
2ThreshS+53.8%−5.4%13.6%452
3PykeS54.0%+9.9%6.5%215
4BraumS54.6%+8.3%6.5%216
5LuluS49.9%+4.9%15.0%497
6BlitzcrankS55.8%−1.1%5.4%181
7NautilusA51.9%+2.3%8.0%266
8AlistarA54.0%+6.5%6.5%215
9RellA54.1%+1.4%4.8%159
10ZileanA54.1%+7.9%3.7%122
11SennaA51.5%−8.1%7.2%239
12MorganaA53.6%+2.5%2.5%84
13JannaA49.5%+2.2%11.3%376
14SonaA55.3%+6.5%2.6%85
15PoppyA65.5%+11.0%0.9%29
16NeekoB72.7%0.7%22
17SylasB39.1%0.7%23
18Renata GlascB55.1%+3.3%2.1%69
19MilioB49.0%+4.9%5.8%194
20Vel'KozB56.1%−23.1%1.2%41
21ZoeB53.3%0.9%30
22SorakaB50.0%−2.2%3.9%128
23NamiB47.8%−4.5%11.5%381
24BardB49.5%−2.5%3.2%107
25TaricB52.8%−4.4%1.1%36
26XerathB50.0%1.0%34
27Tahm KenchC50.0%+10.0%1.0%34
28YuumiC47.2%+10.9%4.9%163
29SwainC50.0%0.7%22
30MaokaiC50.0%0.6%20
31SeraphineC45.2%−11.2%4.4%146
32RakanC45.4%−2.9%3.3%108
33BrandC37.0%0.8%27
34PantheonD40.7%+3.2%2.6%86
35LuxD37.9%−9.7%1.7%58
36KarmaD43.0%−10.9%6.7%221

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.