| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 62.9%+8.4% | 6.2% | 205 | |
| 2 | S+ | 53.8%−5.4% | 13.6% | 452 | |
| 3 | S | 54.0%+9.9% | 6.5% | 215 | |
| 4 | S | 54.6%+8.3% | 6.5% | 216 | |
| 5 | S | 49.9%+4.9% | 15.0% | 497 | |
| 6 | S | 55.8%−1.1% | 5.4% | 181 | |
| 7 | A | 51.9%+2.3% | 8.0% | 266 | |
| 8 | A | 54.0%+6.5% | 6.5% | 215 | |
| 9 | A | 54.1%+1.4% | 4.8% | 159 | |
| 10 | A | 54.1%+7.9% | 3.7% | 122 | |
| 11 | A | 51.5%−8.1% | 7.2% | 239 | |
| 12 | A | 53.6%+2.5% | 2.5% | 84 | |
| 13 | A | 49.5%+2.2% | 11.3% | 376 | |
| 14 | A | 55.3%+6.5% | 2.6% | 85 | |
| 15 | A | 65.5%+11.0% | 0.9% | 29 | |
| 16 | B | 72.7% | 0.7% | 22 | |
| 17 | B | 39.1% | 0.7% | 23 | |
| 18 | B | 55.1%+3.3% | 2.1% | 69 | |
| 19 | B | 49.0%+4.9% | 5.8% | 194 | |
| 20 | B | 56.1%−23.1% | 1.2% | 41 | |
| 21 | B | 53.3% | 0.9% | 30 | |
| 22 | B | 50.0%−2.2% | 3.9% | 128 | |
| 23 | B | 47.8%−4.5% | 11.5% | 381 | |
| 24 | B | 49.5%−2.5% | 3.2% | 107 | |
| 25 | B | 52.8%−4.4% | 1.1% | 36 | |
| 26 | B | 50.0% | 1.0% | 34 | |
| 27 | C | 50.0%+10.0% | 1.0% | 34 | |
| 28 | C | 47.2%+10.9% | 4.9% | 163 | |
| 29 | C | 50.0% | 0.7% | 22 | |
| 30 | C | 50.0% | 0.6% | 20 | |
| 31 | C | 45.2%−11.2% | 4.4% | 146 | |
| 32 | C | 45.4%−2.9% | 3.3% | 108 | |
| 33 | C | 37.0% | 0.8% | 27 | |
| 34 | D | 40.7%+3.2% | 2.6% | 86 | |
| 35 | D | 37.9%−9.7% | 1.7% | 58 | |
| 36 | D | 43.0%−10.9% | 6.7% | 221 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.