chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 3,674 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+58.8%+13.3%2.6%97
2FioraS+53.4%+9.6%7.1%262
3AmbessaS+60.0%+10.0%3.7%135
4QiyanaS+60.7%0.8%28
5VladimirS61.3%+2.0%1.7%62
6ShenS58.1%+14.7%4.7%172
7MalphiteS50.7%−1.3%6.2%227
8ZedS55.2%+9.7%1.6%58
9SylasS61.9%+3.3%1.1%42
10IreliaS51.7%+7.2%4.8%178
11DariusA50.7%−2.9%5.9%215
12AkaliA56.0%+10.0%2.3%84
13YoneA52.0%−11.4%6.9%254
14SionA59.8%+0.7%2.5%92
15IllaoiA61.0%+6.3%1.6%59
16KennenA54.0%−5.0%3.4%126
17WarwickA66.7%1.1%39
18OrnnA52.5%+3.2%4.9%181
19LockeA40.7%0.7%27
20RivenA52.5%−7.5%3.2%118
21GangplankA54.5%+0.6%2.4%88
22GwenA53.6%+11.9%2.6%97
23RyzeA75.0%0.5%20
24AkshanA71.4%0.6%21
25AatroxA52.3%−4.5%2.9%107
26WukongA54.8%1.1%42
27Cho'GathB54.0%−3.2%1.7%63
28CassiopeiaB59.0%1.1%39
29KayleB51.3%+10.9%3.1%115
30K'SanteB51.9%+4.4%2.9%108
31KledB56.0%1.4%50
32MordekaiserB50.5%+5.8%2.5%91
33GarenB50.4%−6.6%3.7%135
34UrgotB51.0%−1.1%2.8%102
35RumbleB60.0%0.7%25
36YorickB54.3%+1.0%1.0%35
37SingedB51.5%−2.1%1.8%66
38VolibearB50.6%+8.7%2.2%79
39PantheonB50.0%−2.8%2.5%92
40NasusB40.5%−8.1%3.2%116
41CorkiB53.1%0.9%32
42Dr. MundoB49.0%−1.0%2.7%98
43Tahm KenchB50.0%+13.6%1.1%40
44ZaahenB49.0%−13.5%2.6%96
45JaxB45.2%−6.5%3.4%126
46ZacC50.0%0.7%24
47TeemoC47.2%−18.6%2.0%72
48VarusC47.1%−2.9%0.9%34
49LissandraC44.7%1.3%47
50CamilleC46.6%−2.2%4.8%176
51GalioC43.5%0.6%23
52AuroraC44.1%0.9%34
53GnarC45.5%−8.1%2.4%88
54AzirC42.9%1.0%35
55JayceC44.6%+1.1%3.5%130
56AniviaC41.5%1.1%41
57VayneC38.5%1.1%39
58GragasC45.1%+0.2%2.8%102
59PoppyD42.1%1.6%57
60OlafD42.9%+1.5%2.9%105
61TryndamereD43.4%−9.2%3.3%122
62SettD41.9%+6.5%2.5%93
63TrundleD33.3%−16.7%1.0%36
64RenektonD40.1%−6.5%4.0%147

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.