| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 58.8%+13.3% | 2.6% | 97 | |
| 2 | S+ | 53.4%+9.6% | 7.1% | 262 | |
| 3 | S+ | 60.0%+10.0% | 3.7% | 135 | |
| 4 | S+ | 60.7% | 0.8% | 28 | |
| 5 | S | 61.3%+2.0% | 1.7% | 62 | |
| 6 | S | 58.1%+14.7% | 4.7% | 172 | |
| 7 | S | 50.7%−1.3% | 6.2% | 227 | |
| 8 | S | 55.2%+9.7% | 1.6% | 58 | |
| 9 | S | 61.9%+3.3% | 1.1% | 42 | |
| 10 | S | 51.7%+7.2% | 4.8% | 178 | |
| 11 | A | 50.7%−2.9% | 5.9% | 215 | |
| 12 | A | 56.0%+10.0% | 2.3% | 84 | |
| 13 | A | 52.0%−11.4% | 6.9% | 254 | |
| 14 | A | 59.8%+0.7% | 2.5% | 92 | |
| 15 | A | 61.0%+6.3% | 1.6% | 59 | |
| 16 | A | 54.0%−5.0% | 3.4% | 126 | |
| 17 | A | 66.7% | 1.1% | 39 | |
| 18 | A | 52.5%+3.2% | 4.9% | 181 | |
| 19 | A | 40.7% | 0.7% | 27 | |
| 20 | A | 52.5%−7.5% | 3.2% | 118 | |
| 21 | A | 54.5%+0.6% | 2.4% | 88 | |
| 22 | A | 53.6%+11.9% | 2.6% | 97 | |
| 23 | A | 75.0% | 0.5% | 20 | |
| 24 | A | 71.4% | 0.6% | 21 | |
| 25 | A | 52.3%−4.5% | 2.9% | 107 | |
| 26 | A | 54.8% | 1.1% | 42 | |
| 27 | B | 54.0%−3.2% | 1.7% | 63 | |
| 28 | B | 59.0% | 1.1% | 39 | |
| 29 | B | 51.3%+10.9% | 3.1% | 115 | |
| 30 | B | 51.9%+4.4% | 2.9% | 108 | |
| 31 | B | 56.0% | 1.4% | 50 | |
| 32 | B | 50.5%+5.8% | 2.5% | 91 | |
| 33 | B | 50.4%−6.6% | 3.7% | 135 | |
| 34 | B | 51.0%−1.1% | 2.8% | 102 | |
| 35 | B | 60.0% | 0.7% | 25 | |
| 36 | B | 54.3%+1.0% | 1.0% | 35 | |
| 37 | B | 51.5%−2.1% | 1.8% | 66 | |
| 38 | B | 50.6%+8.7% | 2.2% | 79 | |
| 39 | B | 50.0%−2.8% | 2.5% | 92 | |
| 40 | B | 40.5%−8.1% | 3.2% | 116 | |
| 41 | B | 53.1% | 0.9% | 32 | |
| 42 | B | 49.0%−1.0% | 2.7% | 98 | |
| 43 | B | 50.0%+13.6% | 1.1% | 40 | |
| 44 | B | 49.0%−13.5% | 2.6% | 96 | |
| 45 | B | 45.2%−6.5% | 3.4% | 126 | |
| 46 | C | 50.0% | 0.7% | 24 | |
| 47 | C | 47.2%−18.6% | 2.0% | 72 | |
| 48 | C | 47.1%−2.9% | 0.9% | 34 | |
| 49 | C | 44.7% | 1.3% | 47 | |
| 50 | C | 46.6%−2.2% | 4.8% | 176 | |
| 51 | C | 43.5% | 0.6% | 23 | |
| 52 | C | 44.1% | 0.9% | 34 | |
| 53 | C | 45.5%−8.1% | 2.4% | 88 | |
| 54 | C | 42.9% | 1.0% | 35 | |
| 55 | C | 44.6%+1.1% | 3.5% | 130 | |
| 56 | C | 41.5% | 1.1% | 41 | |
| 57 | C | 38.5% | 1.1% | 39 | |
| 58 | C | 45.1%+0.2% | 2.8% | 102 | |
| 59 | D | 42.1% | 1.6% | 57 | |
| 60 | D | 42.9%+1.5% | 2.9% | 105 | |
| 61 | D | 43.4%−9.2% | 3.3% | 122 | |
| 62 | D | 41.9%+6.5% | 2.5% | 93 | |
| 63 | D | 33.3%−16.7% | 1.0% | 36 | |
| 64 | D | 40.1%−6.5% | 4.0% | 147 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.