| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 61.3%−2.1% | 4.5% | 150 | |
| 2 | S+ | 55.3%+0.5% | 7.7% | 257 | |
| 3 | S+ | 48.7%−4.5% | 6.0% | 199 | |
| 4 | S | 57.8%+11.4% | 2.5% | 83 | |
| 5 | S | 55.6%+2.6% | 1.6% | 54 | |
| 6 | S | 50.4%−11.6% | 8.2% | 274 | |
| 7 | S | 50.3%−0.4% | 5.8% | 193 | |
| 8 | S | 50.0% | 0.8% | 26 | |
| 9 | A | 52.1%+9.0% | 7.3% | 242 | |
| 10 | A | 51.2%+5.0% | 6.4% | 213 | |
| 11 | A | 48.6%−7.1% | 5.3% | 177 | |
| 12 | A | 63.4%+19.0% | 1.2% | 41 | |
| 13 | A | 46.8%−2.8% | 7.1% | 235 | |
| 14 | A | 45.9%−6.9% | 5.8% | 194 | |
| 15 | A | 65.1%+10.1% | 1.3% | 43 | |
| 16 | A | 53.2%+12.9% | 3.8% | 126 | |
| 17 | A | 55.8%+7.3% | 2.9% | 95 | |
| 18 | A | 49.7%−2.2% | 5.3% | 177 | |
| 19 | A | 49.8%+0.2% | 9.1% | 303 | |
| 20 | A | 54.7%+14.3% | 2.9% | 95 | |
| 21 | B | 56.8%+9.5% | 2.2% | 74 | |
| 22 | B | 63.3% | 0.9% | 30 | |
| 23 | B | 52.0%−12.5% | 0.8% | 25 | |
| 24 | B | 48.6%+2.0% | 3.3% | 109 | |
| 25 | B | 61.5%+13.5% | 1.2% | 39 | |
| 26 | B | 52.2%+3.1% | 2.7% | 90 | |
| 27 | B | 48.5%−1.5% | 1.0% | 33 | |
| 28 | B | 59.1% | 0.7% | 22 | |
| 29 | B | 50.9%−5.8% | 3.4% | 114 | |
| 30 | B | 54.0%+10.5% | 1.5% | 50 | |
| 31 | B | 48.7%+11.9% | 3.5% | 115 | |
| 32 | B | 51.5%+15.3% | 2.0% | 68 | |
| 33 | B | 47.0%−8.3% | 5.6% | 185 | |
| 34 | B | 57.7% | 0.8% | 26 | |
| 35 | B | 49.5%+16.1% | 2.8% | 93 | |
| 36 | C | 50.7%+6.5% | 2.3% | 75 | |
| 37 | C | 51.6%+3.8% | 0.9% | 31 | |
| 38 | C | 44.9%−15.3% | 4.2% | 138 | |
| 39 | C | 48.3%−1.7% | 1.7% | 58 | |
| 40 | C | 47.7%+2.3% | 2.6% | 88 | |
| 41 | C | 40.0% | 0.6% | 20 | |
| 42 | C | 47.3%+11.5% | 2.7% | 91 | |
| 43 | C | 45.0% | 0.6% | 20 | |
| 44 | C | 45.8%−17.9% | 1.8% | 59 | |
| 45 | C | 44.7%+5.3% | 1.1% | 38 | |
| 46 | D | 44.5%−12.6% | 3.3% | 110 | |
| 47 | D | 40.5%+3.8% | 1.3% | 42 | |
| 48 | D | 43.4%−16.6% | 2.3% | 76 | |
| 49 | D | 40.9% | 2.0% | 66 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.