| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 57.1%+8.1% | 9.2% | 338 | |
| 2 | S+ | 53.1%+0.0% | 8.8% | 322 | |
| 3 | S+ | 54.5%+8.8% | 10.9% | 400 | |
| 4 | S | 55.3%−3.6% | 6.2% | 226 | |
| 5 | S | 50.2%+0.2% | 8.7% | 319 | |
| 6 | S | 56.0%+0.7% | 3.0% | 109 | |
| 7 | S | 46.9% | 0.9% | 32 | |
| 8 | S | 46.8%−5.7% | 4.2% | 156 | |
| 9 | A | 49.7%−0.9% | 4.3% | 159 | |
| 10 | A | 52.3%−2.6% | 5.4% | 199 | |
| 11 | A | 54.2%−0.8% | 3.6% | 131 | |
| 12 | A | 55.6%+7.8% | 2.2% | 81 | |
| 13 | A | 65.8% | 1.0% | 38 | |
| 14 | A | 56.9%+5.1% | 1.8% | 65 | |
| 15 | A | 43.3%−5.6% | 2.4% | 90 | |
| 16 | A | 51.5%−0.3% | 4.7% | 171 | |
| 17 | A | 62.2% | 1.0% | 37 | |
| 18 | A | 52.2%+3.0% | 3.1% | 113 | |
| 19 | A | 55.4%−7.7% | 2.3% | 83 | |
| 20 | A | 53.8%+4.7% | 2.5% | 93 | |
| 21 | A | 50.4%−11.6% | 3.5% | 127 | |
| 22 | B | 57.1%+16.1% | 1.3% | 49 | |
| 23 | B | 55.4%−4.6% | 1.8% | 65 | |
| 24 | B | 54.1%−11.4% | 1.7% | 61 | |
| 25 | B | 52.2%+4.1% | 1.8% | 67 | |
| 26 | B | 42.9% | 1.0% | 35 | |
| 27 | B | 54.4%+5.8% | 1.9% | 68 | |
| 28 | B | 54.1%+17.0% | 1.7% | 61 | |
| 29 | B | 50.4%−3.9% | 3.6% | 133 | |
| 30 | B | 50.0%−12.0% | 3.9% | 142 | |
| 31 | B | 52.4% | 1.1% | 42 | |
| 32 | B | 48.6%−1.4% | 5.8% | 212 | |
| 33 | B | 47.8%+3.9% | 4.8% | 178 | |
| 34 | B | 46.3%+1.8% | 5.8% | 214 | |
| 35 | B | 46.9% | 0.9% | 32 | |
| 36 | B | 47.9%+0.7% | 3.2% | 119 | |
| 37 | C | 49.2%+13.3% | 1.7% | 63 | |
| 38 | C | 47.1%−16.6% | 1.4% | 51 | |
| 39 | C | 45.5% | 0.6% | 22 | |
| 40 | C | 46.2%+1.2% | 1.8% | 65 | |
| 41 | C | 44.3%−16.2% | 2.2% | 79 | |
| 42 | C | 45.7% | 1.3% | 46 | |
| 43 | C | 45.7%−10.3% | 1.3% | 46 | |
| 44 | C | 45.1%−16.4% | 1.4% | 51 | |
| 45 | C | 40.9% | 0.6% | 22 | |
| 46 | C | 43.2% | 1.0% | 37 | |
| 47 | D | 43.5%−1.0% | 1.3% | 46 | |
| 48 | D | 44.9%+1.1% | 7.4% | 272 | |
| 49 | D | 44.4%−3.3% | 4.6% | 169 | |
| 50 | D | 39.3%−25.7% | 1.7% | 61 | |
| 51 | D | 40.8%−17.6% | 2.8% | 103 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.