| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 57.2%+4.1% | 3.6% | 222 | |
| 2 | S+ | 63.1%+13.1% | 2.4% | 149 | |
| 3 | S+ | 64.2%+7.8% | 1.8% | 109 | |
| 4 | S+ | 55.2%+10.6% | 4.3% | 261 | |
| 5 | S | 54.0%+4.6% | 3.9% | 237 | |
| 6 | S | 52.4%+12.4% | 0.7% | 42 | |
| 7 | S | 52.8% | 0.6% | 36 | |
| 8 | S | 56.9%+4.3% | 2.6% | 160 | |
| 9 | S | 52.0%+3.0% | 5.3% | 327 | |
| 10 | S | 52.9%+4.9% | 3.6% | 223 | |
| 11 | S | 57.4% | 0.8% | 47 | |
| 12 | A | 46.8% | 0.8% | 47 | |
| 13 | A | 56.8%+7.9% | 2.4% | 146 | |
| 14 | A | 41.2% | 0.6% | 34 | |
| 15 | A | 52.2%−1.5% | 4.0% | 245 | |
| 16 | A | 51.9%+6.8% | 2.5% | 156 | |
| 17 | A | 50.5%+4.8% | 6.2% | 380 | |
| 18 | A | 51.0%+5.2% | 4.8% | 292 | |
| 19 | A | 58.0%+16.3% | 1.1% | 69 | |
| 20 | A | 54.0%+11.7% | 2.9% | 176 | |
| 21 | A | 62.7% | 0.8% | 51 | |
| 22 | A | 57.6% | 0.5% | 33 | |
| 23 | A | 54.0%−4.1% | 2.4% | 150 | |
| 24 | A | 56.5% | 0.8% | 46 | |
| 25 | A | 50.3%−1.9% | 4.9% | 298 | |
| 26 | A | 53.0%−1.7% | 2.7% | 166 | |
| 27 | A | 53.4%−1.8% | 1.4% | 88 | |
| 28 | A | 55.2%+3.9% | 1.6% | 96 | |
| 29 | B | 49.0%−6.3% | 4.0% | 247 | |
| 30 | B | 49.7%−0.6% | 5.9% | 362 | |
| 31 | B | 43.8%+3.8% | 1.7% | 105 | |
| 32 | B | 48.1%+1.4% | 3.0% | 185 | |
| 33 | B | 50.3%−6.2% | 2.8% | 169 | |
| 34 | B | 61.5% | 0.4% | 26 | |
| 35 | B | 57.1% | 0.7% | 42 | |
| 36 | B | 60.0% | 0.4% | 25 | |
| 37 | B | 49.8%+4.1% | 4.4% | 267 | |
| 38 | B | 52.6%+4.4% | 1.6% | 95 | |
| 39 | B | 51.4%−5.8% | 1.8% | 109 | |
| 40 | B | 50.7%−4.5% | 2.3% | 140 | |
| 41 | B | 50.7%−3.0% | 2.3% | 138 | |
| 42 | B | 50.5%−3.4% | 1.8% | 109 | |
| 43 | B | 51.7% | 0.9% | 58 | |
| 44 | B | 55.2% | 0.5% | 29 | |
| 45 | B | 51.9%−4.0% | 1.3% | 81 | |
| 46 | B | 52.3%−1.6% | 0.7% | 44 | |
| 47 | B | 50.5%−1.3% | 1.5% | 91 | |
| 48 | B | 53.6% | 0.5% | 28 | |
| 49 | B | 51.9% | 0.4% | 27 | |
| 50 | C | 50.0%−1.4% | 1.2% | 76 | |
| 51 | C | 50.0% | 1.2% | 72 | |
| 52 | C | 48.5% | 0.5% | 33 | |
| 53 | C | 46.8%−7.6% | 1.3% | 77 | |
| 54 | C | 44.4% | 0.4% | 27 | |
| 55 | C | 45.5% | 0.5% | 33 | |
| 56 | C | 47.7%+4.1% | 2.5% | 151 | |
| 57 | C | 47.4%−15.1% | 1.9% | 114 | |
| 58 | C | 46.7%+14.4% | 1.7% | 107 | |
| 59 | C | 44.6%−8.5% | 5.8% | 354 | |
| 60 | C | 46.2%−0.5% | 1.5% | 91 | |
| 61 | C | 42.4% | 0.5% | 33 | |
| 62 | C | 46.6%+2.7% | 2.4% | 146 | |
| 63 | C | 45.7%+0.5% | 1.7% | 105 | |
| 64 | D | 40.4% | 0.8% | 52 | |
| 65 | D | 41.9%+3.5% | 1.0% | 62 | |
| 66 | D | 45.0%−5.0% | 2.1% | 129 | |
| 67 | D | 45.6%−16.1% | 4.7% | 287 | |
| 68 | D | 42.0%−19.2% | 1.6% | 100 | |
| 69 | D | 43.4%−3.4% | 6.7% | 412 | |
| 70 | D | 43.9%−7.4% | 3.6% | 221 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.