chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · BR · 6,123 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+57.2%+4.1%3.6%222
2RivenS+63.1%+13.1%2.4%149
3QuinnS+64.2%+7.8%1.8%109
4AatroxS+55.2%+10.6%4.3%261
5DariusS54.0%+4.6%3.9%237
6QiyanaS52.4%+12.4%0.7%42
7RengarS52.8%0.6%36
8MordekaiserS56.9%+4.3%2.6%160
9MalphiteS52.0%+3.0%5.3%327
10IreliaS52.9%+4.9%3.6%223
11KatarinaS57.4%0.8%47
12ZedA46.8%0.8%47
13KennenA56.8%+7.9%2.4%146
14LockeA41.2%0.6%34
15AmbessaA52.2%−1.5%4.0%245
16NasusA51.9%+6.8%2.5%156
17YoneA50.5%+4.8%6.2%380
18FioraA51.0%+5.2%4.8%292
19VayneA58.0%+16.3%1.1%69
20OrnnA54.0%+11.7%2.9%176
21Tahm KenchA62.7%0.8%51
22MorganaA57.6%0.5%33
23GragasA54.0%−4.1%2.4%150
24SylasA56.5%0.8%46
25RenektonA50.3%−1.9%4.9%298
26ShenA53.0%−1.7%2.7%166
27YorickA53.4%−1.8%1.4%88
28Dr. MundoA55.2%+3.9%1.6%96
29GangplankB49.0%−6.3%4.0%247
30CamilleB49.7%−0.6%5.9%362
31VladimirB43.8%+3.8%1.7%105
32AkaliB48.1%+1.4%3.0%185
33TeemoB50.3%−6.2%2.8%169
34CassiopeiaB61.5%0.4%26
35ZacB57.1%0.7%42
36AhriB60.0%0.4%25
37K'SanteB49.8%+4.1%4.4%267
38KledB52.6%+4.4%1.6%95
39IllaoiB51.4%−5.8%1.8%109
40GwenB50.7%−4.5%2.3%140
41GarenB50.7%−3.0%2.3%138
42Cho'GathB50.5%−3.4%1.8%109
43UdyrB51.7%0.9%58
44Kai'SaB55.2%0.5%29
45KayleB51.9%−4.0%1.3%81
46RyzeB52.3%−1.6%0.7%44
47UrgotB50.5%−1.3%1.5%91
48HeimerdingerB53.6%0.5%28
49TrundleB51.9%0.4%27
50AniviaC50.0%−1.4%1.2%76
51TryndamereC50.0%1.2%72
52SejuaniC48.5%0.5%33
53PoppyC46.8%−7.6%1.3%77
54WukongC44.4%0.4%27
55KalistaC45.5%0.5%33
56SettC47.7%+4.1%2.5%151
57SingedC47.4%−15.1%1.9%114
58VolibearC46.7%+14.4%1.7%107
59JaxC44.6%−8.5%5.8%354
60ZaahenC46.2%−0.5%1.5%91
61CorkiC42.4%0.5%33
62PantheonC46.6%+2.7%2.4%146
63VarusC45.7%+0.5%1.7%105
64AuroraD40.4%0.8%52
65WarwickD41.9%+3.5%1.0%62
66RumbleD45.0%−5.0%2.1%129
67OlafD45.6%−16.1%4.7%287
68SionD42.0%−19.2%1.6%100
69JayceD43.4%−3.4%6.7%412
70GnarD43.9%−7.4%3.6%221

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.