chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · BR · 5,806 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LockeS+54.6%+1.9%7.6%441
2ZedS+51.5%−8.5%8.2%478
3SyndraS+55.4%−2.1%6.5%377
4VladimirS52.4%−0.1%6.5%380
5LeBlancS55.3%+2.1%4.2%246
6QiyanaS51.4%+16.8%2.5%148
7LuxS54.1%+4.4%5.1%296
8KatarinaS50.3%+6.4%6.0%350
9Twisted FateS56.6%+0.7%3.0%173
10HweiA56.7%+20.8%2.8%164
11AhriA51.7%−7.1%8.0%464
12YoneA51.2%−1.4%6.3%367
13MelA55.1%+8.7%1.3%78
14FizzA54.1%−5.1%3.0%172
15FioraA69.2%0.4%26
16TalonA50.9%−9.1%2.8%165
17QuinnA56.9%−1.4%1.1%65
18JayceA53.6%−10.7%1.0%56
19ZoeA53.7%−1.8%2.3%134
20KassadinA50.7%+1.2%3.8%221
21OriannaA54.3%+6.5%2.4%140
22YasuoA45.8%+1.5%7.0%404
23Aurelion SolB56.8%1.4%81
24SylasB49.6%−3.2%4.9%282
25KarthusB55.0%0.7%40
26GragasB62.9%0.6%35
27ZacB59.5%0.7%42
28LissandraB52.5%−4.7%2.1%122
29AuroraB51.8%+3.6%2.4%137
30Cho'GathB54.0%+0.1%1.1%63
31VeigarB52.7%+10.3%1.9%112
32XerathB51.4%+7.1%1.9%109
33BrandB56.1%0.7%41
34CassiopeiaB51.0%+11.5%1.7%98
35KayleB51.4%1.3%74
36SingedB52.6%−5.7%0.7%38
37RivenB47.4%−1.0%1.3%76
38AnnieB49.5%−10.1%1.7%101
39EkkoB48.1%−10.5%3.5%206
40AkshanC48.5%+3.9%1.8%103
41NasusC41.7%−6.0%1.0%60
42Vel'KozC45.8%0.4%24
43LucianC45.2%0.7%42
44MalzaharC45.5%−6.5%1.5%88
45VexC46.3%1.2%67
46AniviaC46.3%−6.9%1.4%80
47GalioC47.4%−9.7%2.7%154
48AkaliC45.2%−0.3%5.1%299
49TristanaC44.3%−1.4%1.2%70
50IreliaC43.8%−2.0%2.8%160
51TaliyahD45.9%−4.1%1.9%109
52DianaD41.8%−14.3%1.2%67
53RyzeD45.5%+1.2%3.1%178
54AzirD44.0%−0.1%1.9%109
55ViktorD44.4%−3.6%4.9%284

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.