chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Emerald+ · BR · 5,777 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1JinxS+55.2%−4.2%9.6%554
2YunaraS+53.0%+0.2%12.6%728
3YasuoS+57.0%+1.9%2.2%128
4KalistaS55.2%−3.6%6.2%357
5VladimirS56.3%0.8%48
6CaitlynS49.7%−0.5%9.2%529
7KatarinaS57.7%0.9%52
8JhinA51.5%+2.9%10.7%620
9KarthusA54.3%−0.3%3.2%184
10ApheliosA53.5%+0.5%5.2%303
11SyndraA54.8%+2.5%2.3%135
12LuxA53.8%−1.3%2.7%156
13VayneA55.7%+16.1%1.7%97
14CorkiA59.2%+12.8%1.3%76
15ViktorA51.8%+7.2%2.8%164
16Kai'SaA49.6%+4.3%10.7%619
17TristanaA50.3%−7.6%6.4%372
18Kog'MawA53.4%−2.4%2.3%131
19SeraphineA52.0%−3.4%1.8%102
20SmolderB54.4%−6.4%1.6%90
21TwitchB51.0%−8.0%2.5%147
22VarusB52.1%+11.6%2.5%142
23SamiraB51.2%−2.2%2.1%123
24HweiB52.1%+5.8%1.6%94
25ZiggsB53.6%+23.9%1.0%56
26MelB45.8%−8.5%1.0%59
27ZyraB54.8%0.5%31
28Vel'KozB53.5%0.7%43
29DravenB48.2%+1.8%4.3%251
30TaliyahB51.9%0.5%27
31ZoeB50.0%0.4%24
32AsheB48.5%+2.3%4.7%274
33ZeriB48.9%−3.8%4.5%262
34Aurelion SolC49.1%−2.4%2.0%114
35SivirC47.9%−2.1%4.4%257
36BrandC46.4%0.5%28
37Miss FortuneC48.1%−2.8%2.7%156
38CassiopeiaC44.8%0.5%29
39XayahC47.7%−8.3%3.0%174
40VeigarC47.0%−5.3%1.7%100
41NilahC41.9%0.5%31
42SwainC43.6%0.7%39
43LucianD46.8%−1.4%6.0%344
44SingedD30.8%0.5%26
45XerathD38.7%−9.7%1.3%75
46EzrealD42.6%−7.7%11.7%676

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.