| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 55.2%−4.2% | 9.6% | 554 | |
| 2 | S+ | 53.0%+0.2% | 12.6% | 728 | |
| 3 | S+ | 57.0%+1.9% | 2.2% | 128 | |
| 4 | S | 55.2%−3.6% | 6.2% | 357 | |
| 5 | S | 56.3% | 0.8% | 48 | |
| 6 | S | 49.7%−0.5% | 9.2% | 529 | |
| 7 | S | 57.7% | 0.9% | 52 | |
| 8 | A | 51.5%+2.9% | 10.7% | 620 | |
| 9 | A | 54.3%−0.3% | 3.2% | 184 | |
| 10 | A | 53.5%+0.5% | 5.2% | 303 | |
| 11 | A | 54.8%+2.5% | 2.3% | 135 | |
| 12 | A | 53.8%−1.3% | 2.7% | 156 | |
| 13 | A | 55.7%+16.1% | 1.7% | 97 | |
| 14 | A | 59.2%+12.8% | 1.3% | 76 | |
| 15 | A | 51.8%+7.2% | 2.8% | 164 | |
| 16 | A | 49.6%+4.3% | 10.7% | 619 | |
| 17 | A | 50.3%−7.6% | 6.4% | 372 | |
| 18 | A | 53.4%−2.4% | 2.3% | 131 | |
| 19 | A | 52.0%−3.4% | 1.8% | 102 | |
| 20 | B | 54.4%−6.4% | 1.6% | 90 | |
| 21 | B | 51.0%−8.0% | 2.5% | 147 | |
| 22 | B | 52.1%+11.6% | 2.5% | 142 | |
| 23 | B | 51.2%−2.2% | 2.1% | 123 | |
| 24 | B | 52.1%+5.8% | 1.6% | 94 | |
| 25 | B | 53.6%+23.9% | 1.0% | 56 | |
| 26 | B | 45.8%−8.5% | 1.0% | 59 | |
| 27 | B | 54.8% | 0.5% | 31 | |
| 28 | B | 53.5% | 0.7% | 43 | |
| 29 | B | 48.2%+1.8% | 4.3% | 251 | |
| 30 | B | 51.9% | 0.5% | 27 | |
| 31 | B | 50.0% | 0.4% | 24 | |
| 32 | B | 48.5%+2.3% | 4.7% | 274 | |
| 33 | B | 48.9%−3.8% | 4.5% | 262 | |
| 34 | C | 49.1%−2.4% | 2.0% | 114 | |
| 35 | C | 47.9%−2.1% | 4.4% | 257 | |
| 36 | C | 46.4% | 0.5% | 28 | |
| 37 | C | 48.1%−2.8% | 2.7% | 156 | |
| 38 | C | 44.8% | 0.5% | 29 | |
| 39 | C | 47.7%−8.3% | 3.0% | 174 | |
| 40 | C | 47.0%−5.3% | 1.7% | 100 | |
| 41 | C | 41.9% | 0.5% | 31 | |
| 42 | C | 43.6% | 0.7% | 39 | |
| 43 | D | 46.8%−1.4% | 6.0% | 344 | |
| 44 | D | 30.8% | 0.5% | 26 | |
| 45 | D | 38.7%−9.7% | 1.3% | 75 | |
| 46 | D | 42.6%−7.7% | 11.7% | 676 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.