chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · all regions · 23,873 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LeonaS+54.3%+7.1%5.6%1,334
2ThreshS+52.7%−0.2%9.3%2,212
3AlistarS+53.9%+0.0%6.5%1,561
4RellS53.8%+1.1%7.2%1,715
5BraumS53.1%+4.9%3.8%897
6LuluS50.6%−0.3%11.6%2,767
7SennaS53.4%+3.1%3.9%940
8SeraphineA51.9%−0.3%5.2%1,236
9JannaA52.2%+0.8%5.0%1,186
10NautilusA49.6%−3.3%10.4%2,486
11BardA50.9%+2.9%6.5%1,563
12NamiA51.4%+3.6%6.1%1,464
13SylasA50.2%0.9%213
14RakanA51.3%+4.5%4.4%1,051
15BlitzcrankA50.1%−4.6%5.0%1,205
16LeBlancA48.7%0.6%150
17Vel'KozA52.9%+2.4%1.2%276
18SorakaA51.0%+0.7%3.7%894
19EliseB52.8%1.0%246
20ZoeB50.8%1.0%246
21PykeB47.3%+2.7%5.4%1,293
22SonaB50.7%−2.2%3.2%755
23MaokaiB52.1%1.2%282
24NeekoB51.2%+8.0%1.7%406
25ZileanB50.5%−6.0%2.7%648
26MorganaB48.9%−0.8%1.7%407
27Renata GlascB50.2%−5.5%2.1%494
28KarmaB49.0%+2.5%7.1%1,703
29MilioB49.3%−2.7%4.9%1,162
30TaricB50.6%+6.1%1.1%259
31SkarnerB51.5%0.4%103
32ZyraB50.0%0.7%162
33PoppyC48.8%−4.4%1.9%463
34Tahm KenchC50.2%0.9%213
35LuxC49.1%−5.6%2.8%664
36GalioC49.1%0.7%165
37AniviaC48.6%0.4%107
38BrandC47.8%0.7%159
39ShacoC44.2%0.6%147
40XerathC45.7%−0.3%0.9%223
41PantheonC47.4%+0.7%2.4%574
42ShenD46.5%−12.8%1.1%256
43CamilleD45.1%−3.4%2.7%656
44SwainD43.5%1.3%299
45YuumiD43.6%−3.6%3.5%838

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.