chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · NA · 2,469 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ZedS+55.2%+10.8%6.6%163
2LeBlancS+59.3%+20.3%4.8%118
3AkaliS+54.8%−3.9%5.1%126
4NasusS54.5%−2.1%2.7%66
5ViktorS53.4%−2.5%7.0%174
6YasuoS49.0%−5.2%6.0%149
7QiyanaS54.0%+11.7%2.0%50
8AniviaS64.6%−9.3%2.6%65
9SylasA50.0%−9.6%5.4%134
10LockeA48.7%−6.0%6.2%152
11KatarinaA53.8%+3.0%4.7%117
12JayceA55.3%1.5%38
13TalonA50.0%1.0%24
14EkkoA55.0%+14.0%3.2%80
15FizzA55.2%+5.2%2.3%58
16MalzaharA57.1%+25.1%2.0%49
17TristanaA50.0%2.5%62
18RivenA51.9%1.1%27
19MelA52.2%0.9%23
20SyndraA42.7%−8.1%6.6%164
21Aurelion SolB64.3%1.1%28
22KassadinB51.9%−3.7%3.2%79
23XerathB54.0%−6.0%2.0%50
24AkshanB58.8%+13.8%1.4%34
25HweiB54.7%+10.3%2.1%53
26YoneB45.5%+2.6%9.0%222
27VexB56.8%+16.8%1.5%37
28Twisted FateB51.0%−5.7%4.1%102
29PantheonB60.9%0.9%23
30OriannaB52.2%+16.2%2.7%67
31AmbessaB50.0%0.8%20
32CassiopeiaB54.5%−2.6%1.3%33
33DianaB57.7%1.1%26
34AzirB50.7%−2.5%3.0%75
35GangplankC54.5%0.9%22
36NaafiriC50.0%0.9%22
37LissandraC49.4%3.2%79
38AuroraC50.0%+2.4%1.8%44
39LuxC47.1%2.1%51
40VladimirC44.9%+1.2%3.6%89
41ZoeC43.6%−10.5%2.2%55
42TaliyahC42.9%1.1%28
43AnnieC41.5%−21.5%2.1%53
44IreliaC31.4%1.4%35
45AhriD43.4%−3.6%5.2%129
46RyzeD42.3%+10.0%3.2%78
47VeigarD37.2%−20.7%1.7%43
48GalioD41.5%−18.5%5.3%130

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.