| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 61.3%+36.3% | 4.0% | 93 | |
| 2 | S+ | 51.1%+5.5% | 15.0% | 350 | |
| 3 | S+ | 52.7%+8.9% | 10.4% | 241 | |
| 4 | S | 55.7%−16.7% | 4.2% | 97 | |
| 5 | S | 50.0% | 2.6% | 60 | |
| 6 | S | 62.1%+2.9% | 4.1% | 95 | |
| 7 | S | 52.2%+0.7% | 7.7% | 180 | |
| 8 | A | 67.7% | 1.3% | 31 | |
| 9 | A | 49.4%−6.2% | 6.6% | 154 | |
| 10 | A | 46.4%−19.2% | 3.6% | 84 | |
| 11 | A | 59.1% | 0.9% | 22 | |
| 12 | A | 49.7%+2.5% | 8.3% | 193 | |
| 13 | A | 53.9% | 3.3% | 76 | |
| 14 | A | 64.3% | 1.2% | 28 | |
| 15 | A | 60.0% | 1.5% | 35 | |
| 16 | A | 51.6%−4.6% | 2.7% | 62 | |
| 17 | A | 53.1%+3.1% | 2.8% | 64 | |
| 18 | B | 47.3%−2.7% | 12.9% | 300 | |
| 19 | B | 54.3% | 2.0% | 46 | |
| 20 | B | 52.0% | 2.1% | 50 | |
| 21 | B | 53.2%−1.4% | 2.0% | 47 | |
| 22 | B | 52.2% | 1.0% | 23 | |
| 23 | B | 49.2%+4.2% | 2.8% | 65 | |
| 24 | B | 53.8% | 1.1% | 26 | |
| 25 | B | 50.0% | 1.6% | 38 | |
| 26 | B | 53.3%−0.8% | 1.3% | 30 | |
| 27 | B | 52.8% | 1.5% | 36 | |
| 28 | B | 47.1% | 1.5% | 34 | |
| 29 | B | 47.6%−4.5% | 5.4% | 126 | |
| 30 | C | 49.2%+1.1% | 2.8% | 65 | |
| 31 | C | 47.6%−3.1% | 5.4% | 126 | |
| 32 | C | 50.0% | 0.9% | 20 | |
| 33 | C | 47.0%+2.2% | 7.9% | 183 | |
| 34 | C | 48.1%+4.1% | 3.4% | 79 | |
| 35 | C | 50.0%−15.0% | 0.9% | 22 | |
| 36 | C | 38.6%−13.5% | 1.9% | 44 | |
| 37 | C | 43.2% | 1.6% | 37 | |
| 38 | D | 44.4% | 2.3% | 54 | |
| 39 | D | 41.9%−9.7% | 3.7% | 86 | |
| 40 | D | 43.8%−4.3% | 3.1% | 73 | |
| 41 | D | 40.2%−31.2% | 3.5% | 82 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.