chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · KR · 4,820 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LuluS+52.9%+4.2%15.7%756
2AlistarS+54.3%−2.1%10.6%510
3ThreshS+55.2%+0.2%7.2%346
4LeonaS56.3%+8.9%5.5%263
5PoppyS53.1%+4.6%3.6%175
6RellS53.1%+3.9%9.8%473
7LeBlancS56.5%0.5%23
8SennaA60.2%−2.0%2.8%133
9NautilusA49.1%−9.3%14.3%691
10BardA50.1%+5.5%9.4%451
11ZoeA46.2%0.5%26
12SylasA54.1%0.8%37
13PykeA45.8%+5.5%4.9%236
14BlitzcrankA50.4%+3.7%5.5%264
15Vel'KozA68.4%0.8%38
16EliseA58.3%1.2%60
17Renata GlascA52.2%+2.8%4.2%203
18ZyraA54.5%−10.7%0.5%22
19LuxB53.3%+6.9%1.6%75
20NeekoB50.0%+3.7%4.0%194
21KarmaB48.5%−0.4%6.9%332
22MaokaiB50.8%−17.2%2.6%124
23GalioB51.3%+5.8%0.8%39
24ZileanB54.3%0.7%35
25SorakaB51.6%1.3%62
26MorganaB50.0%+10.0%1.0%48
27FiddlesticksB52.0%0.5%25
28SwainB51.4%0.7%35
29SeraphineB48.5%−10.4%2.8%136
30TaricB49.1%+14.3%1.1%55
31SkarnerB49.0%+12.7%1.1%51
32PantheonC46.9%+6.6%3.4%162
33JannaC47.5%1.2%59
34RakanC47.4%+6.0%6.3%306
35Tahm KenchC44.2%0.9%43
36CamilleC45.6%−2.5%6.6%316
37BraumC45.7%+10.0%3.9%186
38AniviaC31.8%0.5%22
39HweiC37.5%0.7%32
40NamiD37.5%0.7%32
41ShenD42.7%−16.9%2.6%124
42MilioD43.2%−4.9%4.0%192
43YuumiD40.1%−5.7%3.5%167

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.