| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 58.3%+2.5% | 4.7% | 228 | |
| 2 | S+ | 50.4%+2.7% | 10.7% | 516 | |
| 3 | S+ | 56.5%−2.3% | 2.2% | 108 | |
| 4 | S+ | 75.0% | 0.4% | 20 | |
| 5 | S | 51.8%−1.3% | 8.4% | 407 | |
| 6 | S | 54.1%−3.5% | 3.0% | 146 | |
| 7 | S | 51.7% | 1.2% | 58 | |
| 8 | S | 56.3%+4.5% | 1.5% | 71 | |
| 9 | S | 54.5%+2.0% | 3.4% | 167 | |
| 10 | S | 56.1%+20.6% | 2.7% | 132 | |
| 11 | S | 49.6%−1.1% | 7.2% | 351 | |
| 12 | A | 56.5%−8.0% | 2.7% | 131 | |
| 13 | A | 51.2%−0.9% | 5.3% | 258 | |
| 14 | A | 51.4% | 0.7% | 35 | |
| 15 | A | 56.4%+11.2% | 1.9% | 94 | |
| 16 | A | 53.6%+1.7% | 2.3% | 112 | |
| 17 | A | 58.1% | 1.3% | 62 | |
| 18 | A | 55.0%+13.6% | 1.7% | 80 | |
| 19 | A | 55.2%+8.3% | 1.8% | 87 | |
| 20 | A | 53.3%+14.9% | 2.5% | 120 | |
| 21 | A | 63.6% | 0.7% | 33 | |
| 22 | A | 56.9% | 1.1% | 51 | |
| 23 | A | 50.5%+8.0% | 4.2% | 204 | |
| 24 | A | 38.1% | 0.4% | 21 | |
| 25 | A | 60.0% | 0.7% | 35 | |
| 26 | A | 49.7%−6.7% | 3.3% | 159 | |
| 27 | A | 55.8% | 1.1% | 52 | |
| 28 | B | 52.9% | 0.7% | 34 | |
| 29 | B | 48.4%+0.5% | 5.6% | 273 | |
| 30 | B | 42.9% | 0.6% | 28 | |
| 31 | B | 54.3% | 0.7% | 35 | |
| 32 | B | 47.6%−1.9% | 4.8% | 233 | |
| 33 | B | 52.2%+3.7% | 1.4% | 69 | |
| 34 | B | 51.5%+7.6% | 2.0% | 97 | |
| 35 | B | 50.0%+3.8% | 1.7% | 84 | |
| 36 | B | 49.0%−4.3% | 4.1% | 198 | |
| 37 | B | 46.4%−3.0% | 4.0% | 196 | |
| 38 | B | 47.8%−3.8% | 7.6% | 366 | |
| 39 | B | 50.6%+3.4% | 1.7% | 83 | |
| 40 | B | 50.0% | 0.9% | 46 | |
| 41 | B | 55.0% | 0.4% | 20 | |
| 42 | B | 49.3%−6.0% | 2.9% | 140 | |
| 43 | B | 50.0%+2.2% | 1.1% | 54 | |
| 44 | B | 46.7%−2.7% | 9.4% | 456 | |
| 45 | B | 48.3%+6.6% | 3.0% | 145 | |
| 46 | B | 50.0%+2.2% | 0.7% | 32 | |
| 47 | B | 48.8%−17.8% | 0.9% | 43 | |
| 48 | C | 48.4%+21.7% | 2.6% | 126 | |
| 49 | C | 47.6% | 0.4% | 21 | |
| 50 | C | 48.2% | 1.2% | 56 | |
| 51 | C | 47.7%+4.8% | 2.7% | 130 | |
| 52 | C | 45.8%+0.8% | 1.5% | 72 | |
| 53 | C | 47.2% | 1.1% | 53 | |
| 54 | C | 45.5% | 0.5% | 22 | |
| 55 | C | 47.1%+8.0% | 1.4% | 68 | |
| 56 | C | 45.2% | 0.6% | 31 | |
| 57 | C | 46.8%−10.4% | 2.3% | 109 | |
| 58 | C | 43.2% | 0.9% | 44 | |
| 59 | C | 41.4% | 0.6% | 29 | |
| 60 | C | 43.8% | 1.0% | 48 | |
| 61 | C | 41.2% | 0.7% | 34 | |
| 62 | D | 45.3%−3.6% | 2.6% | 128 | |
| 63 | D | 40.0% | 0.7% | 35 | |
| 64 | D | 31.9%−53.1% | 1.0% | 47 | |
| 65 | D | 41.7% | 1.0% | 48 | |
| 66 | D | 36.7% | 0.6% | 30 | |
| 67 | D | 40.7%−7.5% | 1.8% | 86 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.