chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · KR · 5,010 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+56.2%−0.5%11.1%557
2QiyanaS+53.9%−5.1%14.2%711
3SylasS+55.3%+2.9%6.8%342
4Lee SinS49.1%−1.2%22.0%1,103
5ZyraS59.4%+9.4%3.1%155
6HecarimS53.5%+7.5%5.9%297
7EvelynnS59.1%+5.5%2.5%127
8GravesS53.5%−3.5%4.6%228
9Rek'SaiA57.0%+15.9%2.6%128
10TaliyahA54.8%+9.3%3.4%168
11PoppyA45.5%0.4%22
12Xin ZhaoA56.0%+10.3%2.7%134
13RengarA49.7%−8.5%3.4%171
14ZedA57.1%+18.0%0.7%35
15TalonA50.5%+7.1%6.6%333
16LockeA40.7%+20.7%1.1%54
17ViA50.1%−5.7%7.9%395
18OlafA59.3%0.5%27
19JayceA44.2%−10.2%3.4%172
20IvernA62.2%0.7%37
21Master YiA52.1%+12.1%1.9%94
22ShacoB50.0%0.9%46
23Nunu & WillumpB55.9%0.7%34
24Jarvan IVB49.3%−1.5%6.7%335
25BriarB52.6%1.6%78
26ZacB52.8%+6.0%1.1%53
27SkarnerB52.0%+2.0%1.5%75
28EliseB50.0%−11.9%1.4%70
29JaxB28.6%0.4%21
30PantheonB47.7%−5.8%1.3%65
31NocturneB48.5%+11.0%2.1%103
32MaokaiB51.7%0.6%29
33KarthusB47.5%+4.6%1.2%59
34GragasB52.2%0.5%23
35GwenB50.0%0.6%30
36FizzB45.9%0.7%37
37EkkoB47.8%+2.0%1.4%69
38LilliaC47.5%−10.2%1.2%59
39WukongC47.4%−8.2%2.3%114
40KaynC47.3%−11.3%1.5%74
41NaafiriC45.7%+1.5%5.8%291
42AatroxC40.9%0.4%22
43Kha'ZixC45.8%+0.1%2.1%107
44ViegoC46.5%+7.2%6.2%310
45KindredC44.5%−6.3%2.2%110
46DianaC39.5%0.8%38
47SejuaniC38.5%0.8%39
48Cho'GathD44.8%+3.4%5.0%248
49Bel'VethD38.1%−1.2%1.3%63
50FiddlesticksD38.6%−31.0%1.4%70
51ShyvanaD31.6%−20.0%0.8%38
52AmbessaD31.4%−13.0%1.7%86

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.