| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 58.9%+2.6% | 9.2% | 282 | |
| 2 | S+ | 54.8%+9.1% | 8.9% | 272 | |
| 3 | S | 52.4%+1.9% | 11.8% | 361 | |
| 4 | S | 50.0%+0.0% | 13.7% | 420 | |
| 5 | S | 45.7%+4.9% | 7.2% | 221 | |
| 6 | S | 52.1%+0.1% | 7.1% | 217 | |
| 7 | A | 50.0%+2.3% | 8.9% | 272 | |
| 8 | A | 47.4% | 1.2% | 38 | |
| 9 | A | 51.0%+9.4% | 4.7% | 145 | |
| 10 | A | 51.5%−2.0% | 5.6% | 171 | |
| 11 | A | 47.4%+3.2% | 8.9% | 272 | |
| 12 | A | 50.4%+10.2% | 7.4% | 228 | |
| 13 | A | 51.9%−1.7% | 4.2% | 129 | |
| 14 | A | 50.4%−21.7% | 4.4% | 135 | |
| 15 | B | 51.6%+14.1% | 5.0% | 155 | |
| 16 | B | 54.5%+13.8% | 2.9% | 88 | |
| 17 | B | 51.1%+3.8% | 4.4% | 135 | |
| 18 | B | 54.2% | 1.9% | 59 | |
| 19 | B | 54.5% | 1.1% | 33 | |
| 20 | B | 50.7%+4.6% | 2.2% | 69 | |
| 21 | B | 53.5% | 1.4% | 43 | |
| 22 | B | 48.9%−1.1% | 4.3% | 131 | |
| 23 | B | 49.0%−1.0% | 3.3% | 102 | |
| 24 | B | 48.1% | 1.8% | 54 | |
| 25 | B | 48.3%−4.9% | 2.9% | 89 | |
| 26 | C | 49.2%+11.7% | 2.0% | 61 | |
| 27 | C | 47.8%−4.7% | 2.2% | 67 | |
| 28 | C | 46.4%−2.3% | 2.2% | 69 | |
| 29 | C | 45.8% | 0.8% | 24 | |
| 30 | C | 47.1%−12.2% | 2.2% | 68 | |
| 31 | C | 45.3% | 2.1% | 64 | |
| 32 | C | 40.7%−21.4% | 1.9% | 59 | |
| 33 | D | 38.5%−11.5% | 1.3% | 39 | |
| 34 | D | 40.0% | 0.8% | 25 | |
| 35 | D | 39.5%−8.1% | 1.4% | 43 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.