chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · EUW · 3,071 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1RellS+58.9%+2.6%9.2%282
2JannaS+54.8%+9.1%8.9%272
3LuluS52.4%+1.9%11.8%361
4NautilusS50.0%+0.0%13.7%420
5PykeS45.7%+4.9%7.2%221
6AlistarS52.1%+0.1%7.1%217
7ThreshA50.0%+2.3%8.9%272
8SylasA47.4%1.2%38
9BraumA51.0%+9.4%4.7%145
10LeonaA51.5%−2.0%5.6%171
11BardA47.4%+3.2%8.9%272
12KarmaA50.4%+10.2%7.4%228
13SeraphineA51.9%−1.7%4.2%129
14BlitzcrankA50.4%−21.7%4.4%135
15NamiB51.6%+14.1%5.0%155
16SonaB54.5%+13.8%2.9%88
17SennaB51.1%+3.8%4.4%135
18Vel'KozB54.2%1.9%59
19GalioB54.5%1.1%33
20PantheonB50.7%+4.6%2.2%69
21TaricB53.5%1.4%43
22RakanB48.9%−1.1%4.3%131
23MilioB49.0%−1.0%3.3%102
24ZoeB48.1%1.8%54
25ZileanB48.3%−4.9%2.9%89
26SorakaC49.2%+11.7%2.0%61
27LuxC47.8%−4.7%2.2%67
28EliseC46.4%−2.3%2.2%69
29ShenC45.8%0.8%24
30Renata GlascC47.1%−12.2%2.2%68
31YuumiC45.3%2.1%64
32PoppyC40.7%−21.4%1.9%59
33CamilleD38.5%−11.5%1.3%39
34MaokaiD40.0%0.8%25
35NeekoD39.5%−8.1%1.4%43

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.