chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · EUW · 3,314 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1JaxS+58.2%+7.1%3.0%98
2AmbessaS+54.2%+2.8%5.7%190
3MalphiteS+56.1%+12.9%3.7%123
4NasusS52.8%+0.2%3.3%108
5GangplankS57.4%+5.1%4.3%141
6JayceS48.2%−1.3%8.6%284
7FioraS53.9%+11.6%3.1%102
8AkaliS50.7%−9.3%2.0%67
9YasuoS50.9%+4.4%1.7%57
10DariusA50.8%−0.0%3.9%128
11GragasA54.2%+9.2%4.3%144
12VladimirA65.6%1.0%32
13KayleA64.4%1.4%45
14OlafA51.5%+8.2%5.1%169
15AniviaA59.6%1.6%52
16TrundleA60.0%1.8%60
17OrnnA54.1%+5.9%4.0%133
18KennenA59.7%1.9%62
19CamilleA50.0%−1.7%7.7%254
20SingedA52.4%−15.7%2.5%84
21ShenA52.7%4.0%131
22WarwickA67.9%0.8%28
23K'SanteA50.7%−2.5%4.6%152
24CassiopeiaB51.1%1.4%45
25VayneB53.1%+8.1%1.5%49
26GarenB51.0%−2.6%3.0%100
27ZedB34.3%1.1%35
28RumbleB50.8%+2.1%3.6%120
29YoneB47.7%−5.6%6.0%199
30UrgotB55.6%−14.8%1.1%36
31KarmaB54.5%0.7%22
32IreliaB45.7%−7.3%3.5%116
33RenektonB48.5%−3.4%4.0%132
34RivenB46.6%−10.6%1.8%58
35TeemoB49.3%−14.0%2.1%71
36VolibearB54.2%0.7%24
37Cho'GathB47.7%2.6%86
38ZileanB47.6%0.6%21
39IllaoiB48.0%0.8%25
40RyzeB50.0%0.6%20
41VarusC46.9%−5.4%1.5%49
42SionC47.5%+1.8%3.6%120
43AuroraC44.8%0.9%29
44GwenC44.4%−11.6%1.6%54
45SettC45.5%+2.6%1.3%44
46YorickC42.5%1.2%40
47KledC46.0%1.5%50
48MordekaiserC42.9%0.8%28
49TryndamereC44.2%−2.0%2.3%77
50PantheonC41.7%−28.3%1.1%36
51ZaahenC44.1%−7.5%2.1%68
52LissandraD35.0%0.6%20
53GnarD44.6%+8.6%5.1%168
54Dr. MundoD42.7%−1.2%2.5%82
55AatroxD41.7%−6.2%2.9%96
56Twisted FateD38.2%1.7%55

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.