chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · EUW · 3,360 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+54.7%+1.8%11.6%391
2TalonS+54.7%−6.7%6.4%214
3Lee SinS+54.2%+1.5%11.0%369
4SylasS53.2%+2.6%6.5%218
5RengarS52.3%3.2%107
6Kha'ZixS54.5%+11.5%5.6%187
7JayceS51.5%+15.2%2.0%66
8NidaleeS52.7%+0.3%7.2%243
9GravesA51.2%+13.1%6.4%215
10Cho'GathA53.6%+0.5%4.1%138
11EkkoA50.8%+11.3%5.4%183
12DariusA56.8%−19.2%1.1%37
13ZedA46.0%1.5%50
14SkarnerA54.3%−3.3%3.1%105
15IvernA57.7%+17.0%2.1%71
16BriarA56.9%−0.8%1.7%58
17TrundleA70.4%0.8%27
18OlafA57.5%1.2%40
19EvelynnA63.3%0.9%30
20ViA53.8%+20.5%3.1%104
21RumbleA68.0%0.7%25
22HecarimA46.7%−11.2%6.4%214
23Rek'SaiB56.1%+2.3%1.7%57
24ShacoB45.5%−9.8%4.3%143
25DianaB55.0%+0.5%1.8%60
26QuinnB56.0%1.5%50
27KarthusB54.9%1.5%51
28Nunu & WillumpB54.7%1.6%53
29Master YiB50.8%+0.8%1.9%63
30AmbessaB48.3%1.8%60
31EliseB52.1%+8.0%2.1%71
32Bel'VethB47.7%1.3%44
33SejuaniB50.9%1.6%53
34ZyraB51.4%−20.1%1.1%37
35NocturneB46.4%−19.2%2.5%84
36WukongB47.8%+5.2%3.4%115
37LilliaB48.6%−16.4%2.1%70
38ZacB48.8%+11.7%1.2%41
39AatroxC46.2%+8.7%1.5%52
40TaliyahC48.0%+4.3%1.5%50
41KaynC46.9%+6.0%1.9%64
42ViegoC45.5%−1.3%4.6%154
43FiddlesticksC44.4%1.3%45
44Dr. MundoC39.1%0.7%23
45AmumuC38.1%−19.5%0.6%21
46Xin ZhaoC44.9%−11.8%2.3%78
47WarwickC35.0%0.6%20
48KindredC39.4%−10.6%1.0%33
49NaafiriD40.7%−16.6%3.2%108
50Jarvan IVD44.2%+0.0%6.2%208
51UdyrD37.2%1.3%43
52PantheonD27.3%0.7%22
53ShyvanaD35.1%−19.7%3.3%111

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.