chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · EUW · 3,071 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1TristanaS+54.4%+4.0%10.4%320
2YunaraS+52.7%+10.3%16.9%518
3JinxS58.8%+1.3%7.4%226
4ZeriS56.0%−6.0%8.2%252
5DravenS48.2%+0.6%3.7%114
6KatarinaS53.1%1.0%32
7SyndraA47.3%−2.7%3.6%110
8YasuoA48.1%+9.3%2.5%77
9KalistaA51.1%−4.2%7.1%219
10ViktorA49.0%−8.9%4.7%145
11JhinA48.9%+1.0%13.7%421
12ApheliosA56.0%+16.0%2.7%84
13Twisted FateA58.2%1.8%55
14EzrealA48.4%+0.1%10.1%310
15KarthusA58.7%1.5%46
16XayahA52.0%−25.3%4.1%127
17FioraB48.6%1.1%35
18Aurelion SolB52.9%+7.5%2.8%85
19AsheB51.2%−8.8%4.1%127
20MelB50.0%0.8%24
21CaitlynB45.8%−7.1%8.8%271
22Kai'SaB48.6%+0.7%9.1%278
23NilahB65.0%0.7%20
24HweiB54.2%1.6%48
25SwainB57.6%−9.1%1.1%33
26SivirB51.1%+9.1%3.1%94
27VarusB50.0%+4.0%2.9%88
28LuxC56.3%1.0%32
29VeigarC55.0%0.7%20
30Miss FortuneC48.9%1.5%47
31SeraphineC46.2%1.3%39
32LucianC45.9%−2.1%4.8%148
33Vel'KozC40.7%0.9%27
34SamiraC42.1%−3.7%1.9%57
35CorkiC42.6%−7.4%2.0%61
36Kog'MawD43.4%+1.8%2.5%76
37TwitchD40.0%−11.5%2.0%60
38ZiggsD34.9%1.4%43

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.