| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 54.4%+4.0% | 10.4% | 320 | |
| 2 | S+ | 52.7%+10.3% | 16.9% | 518 | |
| 3 | S | 58.8%+1.3% | 7.4% | 226 | |
| 4 | S | 56.0%−6.0% | 8.2% | 252 | |
| 5 | S | 48.2%+0.6% | 3.7% | 114 | |
| 6 | S | 53.1% | 1.0% | 32 | |
| 7 | A | 47.3%−2.7% | 3.6% | 110 | |
| 8 | A | 48.1%+9.3% | 2.5% | 77 | |
| 9 | A | 51.1%−4.2% | 7.1% | 219 | |
| 10 | A | 49.0%−8.9% | 4.7% | 145 | |
| 11 | A | 48.9%+1.0% | 13.7% | 421 | |
| 12 | A | 56.0%+16.0% | 2.7% | 84 | |
| 13 | A | 58.2% | 1.8% | 55 | |
| 14 | A | 48.4%+0.1% | 10.1% | 310 | |
| 15 | A | 58.7% | 1.5% | 46 | |
| 16 | A | 52.0%−25.3% | 4.1% | 127 | |
| 17 | B | 48.6% | 1.1% | 35 | |
| 18 | B | 52.9%+7.5% | 2.8% | 85 | |
| 19 | B | 51.2%−8.8% | 4.1% | 127 | |
| 20 | B | 50.0% | 0.8% | 24 | |
| 21 | B | 45.8%−7.1% | 8.8% | 271 | |
| 22 | B | 48.6%+0.7% | 9.1% | 278 | |
| 23 | B | 65.0% | 0.7% | 20 | |
| 24 | B | 54.2% | 1.6% | 48 | |
| 25 | B | 57.6%−9.1% | 1.1% | 33 | |
| 26 | B | 51.1%+9.1% | 3.1% | 94 | |
| 27 | B | 50.0%+4.0% | 2.9% | 88 | |
| 28 | C | 56.3% | 1.0% | 32 | |
| 29 | C | 55.0% | 0.7% | 20 | |
| 30 | C | 48.9% | 1.5% | 47 | |
| 31 | C | 46.2% | 1.3% | 39 | |
| 32 | C | 45.9%−2.1% | 4.8% | 148 | |
| 33 | C | 40.7% | 0.9% | 27 | |
| 34 | C | 42.1%−3.7% | 1.9% | 57 | |
| 35 | C | 42.6%−7.4% | 2.0% | 61 | |
| 36 | D | 43.4%+1.8% | 2.5% | 76 | |
| 37 | D | 40.0%−11.5% | 2.0% | 60 | |
| 38 | D | 34.9% | 1.4% | 43 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.