chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 1,787 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+57.8%+3.7%10.7%192
2SennaS+59.7%+11.6%8.1%144
3PykeS46.9%−2.0%5.5%98
4LeonaS54.3%+17.2%6.5%116
5SeraphineS58.0%4.5%81
6NamiA52.1%+13.8%10.5%188
7KarmaA53.5%+20.2%7.9%142
8NautilusA49.3%+11.5%7.8%140
9BlitzcrankA55.1%+12.3%4.4%78
10SorakaA51.8%+0.1%7.8%139
11Vel'KozA71.4%1.6%28
12RellA52.6%+6.1%5.4%97
13SylasA40.0%1.1%20
14MorganaB49.0%2.7%49
15BardB53.3%−6.7%4.2%75
16BraumB46.4%−15.6%4.7%84
17JannaB48.1%−16.1%7.6%135
18LuluB44.3%−9.7%13.2%235
19TaricB60.9%1.3%23
20PoppyB54.5%1.2%22
21ZileanB46.9%−3.1%4.5%81
22LuxB50.0%−13.6%2.5%44
23RakanC48.3%4.9%87
24AlistarC47.0%−16.1%4.6%83
25CamilleC47.6%1.2%21
26SonaC48.8%+3.8%2.4%43
27Renata GlascC50.0%1.7%30
28MilioC44.4%−15.6%3.5%63
29Tahm KenchD40.0%1.1%20
30PantheonD37.5%1.8%32
31YuumiD36.6%−19.9%4.0%71

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.