| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 63.4%+22.2% | 6.3% | 112 | |
| 2 | S+ | 51.9%+1.9% | 5.8% | 104 | |
| 3 | S+ | 48.6%−10.3% | 3.9% | 70 | |
| 4 | S | 53.6%+13.6% | 6.2% | 110 | |
| 5 | S | 59.3% | 1.5% | 27 | |
| 6 | S | 60.0%+23.6% | 3.4% | 60 | |
| 7 | S | 58.6% | 1.6% | 29 | |
| 8 | A | 45.5% | 3.1% | 55 | |
| 9 | A | 65.8%+6.3% | 2.1% | 38 | |
| 10 | A | 57.0%+3.8% | 4.4% | 79 | |
| 11 | A | 45.5% | 1.2% | 22 | |
| 12 | A | 62.5% | 2.7% | 48 | |
| 13 | A | 58.9% | 3.1% | 56 | |
| 14 | A | 51.7% | 3.2% | 58 | |
| 15 | A | 56.8% | 2.5% | 44 | |
| 16 | A | 57.1% | 2.7% | 49 | |
| 17 | A | 59.1% | 2.5% | 44 | |
| 18 | A | 54.7% | 3.0% | 53 | |
| 19 | A | 54.0% | 3.5% | 63 | |
| 20 | B | 50.0%+7.1% | 3.6% | 64 | |
| 21 | B | 44.4%−2.6% | 4.5% | 81 | |
| 22 | B | 52.1% | 4.1% | 73 | |
| 23 | B | 52.6%−22.4% | 3.2% | 57 | |
| 24 | B | 48.8% | 4.7% | 84 | |
| 25 | B | 45.9% | 2.1% | 37 | |
| 26 | B | 50.0% | 2.5% | 44 | |
| 27 | B | 52.8% | 2.0% | 36 | |
| 28 | B | 53.3% | 1.7% | 30 | |
| 29 | B | 49.3%+4.2% | 4.1% | 73 | |
| 30 | B | 53.6% | 1.6% | 28 | |
| 31 | B | 53.6% | 1.6% | 28 | |
| 32 | B | 46.7%−23.3% | 3.4% | 60 | |
| 33 | B | 44.7%−9.1% | 2.1% | 38 | |
| 34 | C | 43.8% | 5.0% | 89 | |
| 35 | C | 47.5% | 2.2% | 40 | |
| 36 | C | 50.0% | 1.2% | 22 | |
| 37 | C | 50.0% | 1.2% | 22 | |
| 38 | C | 43.5%−10.7% | 5.1% | 92 | |
| 39 | C | 44.9% | 2.7% | 49 | |
| 40 | C | 41.9%−15.2% | 1.7% | 31 | |
| 41 | C | 40.4% | 2.6% | 47 | |
| 42 | C | 41.4% | 3.2% | 58 | |
| 43 | D | 43.5%−15.1% | 3.9% | 69 | |
| 44 | D | 41.7% | 2.7% | 48 | |
| 45 | D | 36.4%−23.6% | 1.2% | 22 | |
| 46 | D | 35.4% | 2.7% | 48 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.