| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 63.4%−3.3% | 4.9% | 82 | |
| 2 | S+ | 62.0%+25.4% | 5.9% | 100 | |
| 3 | S+ | 54.7%+3.4% | 10.1% | 170 | |
| 4 | S | 53.3%+8.0% | 6.3% | 107 | |
| 5 | S | 55.7%−0.1% | 5.2% | 88 | |
| 6 | S | 52.8%+6.0% | 5.3% | 89 | |
| 7 | S | 55.4% | 6.6% | 112 | |
| 8 | A | 60.2%+29.8% | 4.9% | 83 | |
| 9 | A | 52.9% | 2.0% | 34 | |
| 10 | A | 49.6%−2.9% | 8.4% | 141 | |
| 11 | A | 64.5% | 1.8% | 31 | |
| 12 | A | 50.6%−7.7% | 4.6% | 77 | |
| 13 | A | 51.9%+13.7% | 4.6% | 77 | |
| 14 | A | 56.7% | 4.0% | 67 | |
| 15 | A | 63.6% | 2.6% | 44 | |
| 16 | A | 46.4% | 3.3% | 56 | |
| 17 | A | 49.6%−5.6% | 7.2% | 121 | |
| 18 | B | 57.1% | 2.5% | 42 | |
| 19 | B | 50.0% | 1.7% | 28 | |
| 20 | B | 46.6%−7.6% | 4.3% | 73 | |
| 21 | B | 49.1% | 3.4% | 57 | |
| 22 | B | 46.2%+7.7% | 5.4% | 91 | |
| 23 | B | 60.0% | 1.2% | 20 | |
| 24 | B | 44.4% | 1.6% | 27 | |
| 25 | B | 55.0% | 1.2% | 20 | |
| 26 | B | 50.0% | 2.0% | 34 | |
| 27 | B | 48.5% | 2.0% | 33 | |
| 28 | B | 47.8% | 1.4% | 23 | |
| 29 | B | 43.5% | 1.4% | 23 | |
| 30 | B | 48.0% | 1.5% | 25 | |
| 31 | C | 45.5% | 1.3% | 22 | |
| 32 | C | 47.2% | 2.1% | 36 | |
| 33 | C | 43.0%−8.0% | 5.1% | 86 | |
| 34 | C | 36.8% | 2.3% | 38 | |
| 35 | C | 44.1% | 2.0% | 34 | |
| 36 | C | 40.3%−4.7% | 3.7% | 62 | |
| 37 | C | 39.4% | 2.0% | 33 | |
| 38 | C | 40.4% | 2.8% | 47 | |
| 39 | D | 36.7% | 1.8% | 30 | |
| 40 | D | 36.2% | 2.8% | 47 | |
| 41 | D | 35.7% | 2.5% | 42 | |
| 42 | D | 33.3%−11.7% | 2.3% | 39 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.