chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Emerald+ · EUNE · 1,688 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+63.4%−3.3%4.9%82
2SyndraS+62.0%+25.4%5.9%100
3ZedS+54.7%+3.4%10.1%170
4KatarinaS53.3%+8.0%6.3%107
5VladimirS55.7%−0.1%5.2%88
6YasuoS52.8%+6.0%5.3%89
7EkkoS55.4%6.6%112
8AkaliA60.2%+29.8%4.9%83
9NasusA52.9%2.0%34
10LockeA49.6%−2.9%8.4%141
11MelA64.5%1.8%31
12SylasA50.6%−7.7%4.6%77
13ViktorA51.9%+13.7%4.6%77
14XerathA56.7%4.0%67
15VexA63.6%2.6%44
16IreliaA46.4%3.3%56
17AhriA49.6%−5.6%7.2%121
18HweiB57.1%2.5%42
19TristanaB50.0%1.7%28
20LeBlancB46.6%−7.6%4.3%73
21ZoeB49.1%3.4%57
22KassadinB46.2%+7.7%5.4%91
23VeigarB60.0%1.2%20
24RivenB44.4%1.6%27
25AnnieB55.0%1.2%20
26AniviaB50.0%2.0%34
27GalioB48.5%2.0%33
28CassiopeiaB47.8%1.4%23
29KayleB43.5%1.4%23
30TaliyahB48.0%1.5%25
31DianaC45.5%1.3%22
32Twisted FateC47.2%2.1%36
33YoneC43.0%−8.0%5.1%86
34MalzaharC36.8%2.3%38
35OriannaC44.1%2.0%34
36LissandraC40.3%−4.7%3.7%62
37RyzeC39.4%2.0%33
38AuroraC40.4%2.8%47
39Aurelion SolD36.7%1.8%30
40FizzD36.2%2.8%47
41LuxD35.7%2.5%42
42AkshanD33.3%−11.7%2.3%39

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.