| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 52.8%+9.3% | 8.2% | 144 | |
| 2 | S+ | 58.6%+27.5% | 6.3% | 111 | |
| 3 | S+ | 49.5%−3.5% | 10.9% | 190 | |
| 4 | S | 48.6%−10.3% | 8.3% | 146 | |
| 5 | S | 51.9%+3.6% | 4.5% | 79 | |
| 6 | S | 62.9%+5.7% | 4.0% | 70 | |
| 7 | S | 62.0% | 4.1% | 71 | |
| 8 | A | 56.0%−7.9% | 6.2% | 109 | |
| 9 | A | 47.9% | 2.7% | 48 | |
| 10 | A | 51.2%+1.2% | 4.8% | 84 | |
| 11 | A | 61.9% | 2.4% | 42 | |
| 12 | A | 63.2%+11.5% | 2.2% | 38 | |
| 13 | A | 65.5% | 1.7% | 29 | |
| 14 | A | 55.6%+12.7% | 2.1% | 36 | |
| 15 | A | 46.2%−21.2% | 11.9% | 208 | |
| 16 | A | 50.0%+3.8% | 6.6% | 116 | |
| 17 | A | 58.3% | 2.1% | 36 | |
| 18 | B | 45.5%−3.1% | 5.0% | 88 | |
| 19 | B | 66.7% | 1.2% | 21 | |
| 20 | B | 61.5% | 1.5% | 26 | |
| 21 | B | 60.0% | 1.7% | 30 | |
| 22 | B | 47.7%−6.2% | 4.9% | 86 | |
| 23 | B | 65.0% | 1.1% | 20 | |
| 24 | B | 51.9% | 3.1% | 54 | |
| 25 | B | 55.0% | 2.3% | 40 | |
| 26 | B | 54.3% | 2.0% | 35 | |
| 27 | B | 58.3% | 1.4% | 24 | |
| 28 | B | 52.0% | 1.4% | 25 | |
| 29 | B | 50.0% | 2.9% | 50 | |
| 30 | C | 47.6% | 2.4% | 42 | |
| 31 | C | 48.1% | 1.5% | 27 | |
| 32 | C | 46.7% | 3.4% | 60 | |
| 33 | C | 47.2%−12.8% | 3.0% | 53 | |
| 34 | C | 48.6% | 2.0% | 35 | |
| 35 | C | 43.7%−13.7% | 6.8% | 119 | |
| 36 | C | 45.0% | 1.1% | 20 | |
| 37 | C | 43.6%−2.6% | 4.5% | 78 | |
| 38 | D | 44.4% | 1.5% | 27 | |
| 39 | D | 41.0% | 2.2% | 39 | |
| 40 | D | 37.1% | 2.0% | 35 | |
| 41 | D | 34.2% | 2.2% | 38 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.